schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
24 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sam-Cam Dos Herman B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 2
13/9/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Montequinto B |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 11:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
2 - 2 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
2 - 0 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2023 13:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
4 - 0 |
Consolación U.D |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2023 14:35
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié D |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2023 9:30
|
E
|
|
Colegio Claret |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 9:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
3 - 0 |
Colegio Highlands |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2023 9:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
8 - 0 |
U.D. Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2024 14:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
3 - 2 |
Sam-Cam Dos Herman B |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2024 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2024 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
3 - 1 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lebrija |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Montequinto B |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2024 19:40
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 22
2/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Consolación U.D |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 25
6/4/2024 12:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
2 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié D |
|
JORNADA 26
13/4/2024 19:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 29
20/4/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
5 - 0 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 27
27/4/2024 9:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
5 - 0 |
Colegio Claret |
|
JORNADA 28
4/5/2024 10:15
|
G
|
|
Colegio Highlands |
0 - 16 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 30
18/5/2024 9:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Bellavista |
0 - 10 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
JORNADA 4
3/10/2023 20:00
|
event
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
- |
C.D. Lebrija |
|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
13 Ganados
1 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
13/9/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 11:45
|
E
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
2 - 2 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 8
28/10/2023 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
2 - 0 |
Sevilla F.C. C |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2023 13:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
4 - 0 |
Consolación U.D |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 9:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
3 - 0 |
Colegio Highlands |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2023 9:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
8 - 0 |
U.D. Bellavista |
|
JORNADA 16
13/1/2024 14:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
3 - 2 |
Sam-Cam Dos Herman B |
|
JORNADA 18
27/1/2024 11:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
3 - 1 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2024 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Montequinto B |
|
JORNADA 22
2/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Cabecense |
|
JORNADA 25
6/4/2024 12:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
2 - 1 |
San Roque Balompié D |
|
JORNADA 29
20/4/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
5 - 0 |
A.D. Mosqueo |
|
JORNADA 27
27/4/2024 9:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
5 - 0 |
Colegio Claret |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
11 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
9/9/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Sam-Cam Dos Herman B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 13:30
|
G
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Montequinto B |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2023 14:35
|
G
|
|
San Roque Balompié D |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 12
25/11/2023 9:30
|
E
|
|
Colegio Claret |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 14
10/12/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Mosqueo |
0 - 5 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 17
20/1/2024 20:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lebrija |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2024 19:40
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 23
9/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sevilla F.C. C |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Consolación U.D |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 26
13/4/2024 19:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 28
4/5/2024 10:15
|
G
|
|
Colegio Highlands |
0 - 16 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 30
18/5/2024 9:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Bellavista |
0 - 10 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|