schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
6 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Daimús C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Teulada-Moraira |
|
JORNADA 2
21/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Bellreguard |
2 - 0 |
Daimús C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Safor C.F. Gandia |
3 - 0 |
Daimús C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
19/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Daimús C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Athletic La Vall |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Daimús C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Castelló les Gerres |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Beniarbeig C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Daimús C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Daimús C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe B |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.E.F. El Verger |
1 - 1 |
Daimús C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
Daimús C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Jávea B |
|
JORNADA 13
7/12/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Daimús C.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.F. Orba |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Benirredrà C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Daimús C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
Teulada-Moraira |
1 - 1 |
Daimús C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
18/1/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
Daimús C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Bellreguard |
|
JORNADA 18
24/1/2020 20:15
|
G
|
|
Piles C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Daimús C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2020 18:00
|
E
|
|
Athletic La Vall |
3 - 3 |
Daimús C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
22/2/2020 17:15
|
G
|
|
Daimús C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Villalonga C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
14/9/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Daimús C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Teulada-Moraira |
|
JORNADA 6
19/10/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
Daimús C.F. |
1 - 2 |
Athletic La Vall |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2019 18:00
|
G
|
|
Daimús C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Castelló les Gerres |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2019 12:00
|
G
|
|
Daimús C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.F. U.D. Calpe B |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2019 19:00
|
E
|
|
Daimús C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Jávea B |
|
JORNADA 13
7/12/2019 18:00
|
P
|
|
Daimús C.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.F. Orba |
|
JORNADA 17
18/1/2020 18:00
|
P
|
|
Daimús C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.F. Bellreguard |
|
JORNADA 22
22/2/2020 17:15
|
G
|
|
Daimús C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Villalonga C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
21/9/2019 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Bellreguard |
2 - 0 |
Daimús C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Safor C.F. Gandia |
3 - 0 |
Daimús C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2019 16:30
|
P
|
|
Beniarbeig C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Daimús C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2019 16:30
|
E
|
|
C.E.F. El Verger |
1 - 1 |
Daimús C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
22/12/2019 17:00
|
G
|
|
Benirredrà C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Daimús C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
12/1/2020 17:00
|
E
|
|
Teulada-Moraira |
1 - 1 |
Daimús C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
24/1/2020 20:15
|
G
|
|
Piles C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Daimús C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
16/2/2020 18:00
|
E
|
|
Athletic La Vall |
3 - 3 |
Daimús C.F. |
|