schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
16 Ganados
1 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Jamilena |
2 - 4 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
3 - 1 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
1 - 2 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
10 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2023
|
G
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
9 - 3 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Los Villares C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Felipe B |
0 - 10 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
10 - 0 |
Atlético Marteño B |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tuccitana |
0 - 5 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
12 - 2 |
Atlético Arjonillla |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
3 - 6 |
Atlético Jamilena |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Martos C.D. |
6 - 3 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
12/1/2024 17:15
|
E
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 15
19/1/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
2 - 8 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
26/1/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
5 - 2 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2024 10:45
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
11 - 1 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
10/2/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Los Villares C.F. |
5 - 3 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
12 - 2 |
U.D. San Felipe B |
|
JORNADA 20
23/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Marteño B |
1 - 6 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
8/3/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arjonillla |
0 - 10 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
10 - 1 |
C.D. Tuccitana |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
9 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
10 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
22/10/2023
|
G
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
9 - 3 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
5 - 0 |
Los Villares C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
10 - 0 |
Atlético Marteño B |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
12 - 2 |
Atlético Arjonillla |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
3 - 6 |
Atlético Jamilena |
|
JORNADA 14
12/1/2024 17:15
|
E
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 16
26/1/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
5 - 2 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
12 - 2 |
U.D. San Felipe B |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
10 - 1 |
C.D. Tuccitana |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
7 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Jamilena |
2 - 4 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
3 - 1 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
1 - 2 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Felipe B |
0 - 10 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tuccitana |
0 - 5 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Martos C.D. |
6 - 3 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
19/1/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
2 - 8 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2024 10:45
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
11 - 1 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
10/2/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Los Villares C.F. |
5 - 3 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
23/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Marteño B |
1 - 6 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
8/3/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arjonillla |
0 - 10 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|