schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
10 Ganados
2 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
4 - 2 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2023 18:45
|
P
|
|
Martos C.D. |
2 - 3 |
Los Villares C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Martos C.D. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Marteño B |
|
JORNADA 4
18/10/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Felipe B |
1 - 11 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tuccitana |
1 - 11 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Jamilena |
6 - 3 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
16/11/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Martos C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Arjonillla |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2023 11:15
|
G
|
|
Martos C.D. |
5 - 4 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
5 - 1 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Martos C.D. |
2 - 5 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Martos C.D. |
6 - 3 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
12/1/2024 17:15
|
E
|
|
Los Villares C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2024 11:15
|
G
|
|
Martos C.D. |
6 - 3 |
U.D. San Felipe B |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Marteño B |
2 - 12 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2024 11:15
|
G
|
|
Martos C.D. |
9 - 1 |
C.D. Tuccitana |
|
JORNADA 18
15/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arjonillla |
3 - 5 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Martos C.D. |
7 - 2 |
Atlético Jamilena |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Martos C.D. |
1 - 10 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
2/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
7 - 0 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 22
10/3/2024 11:15
|
P
|
|
Martos C.D. |
1 - 7 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2023 18:45
|
P
|
|
Martos C.D. |
2 - 3 |
Los Villares C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
Martos C.D. |
3 - 1 |
Atlético Marteño B |
|
JORNADA 7
16/11/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Martos C.D. |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Arjonillla |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2023 11:15
|
G
|
|
Martos C.D. |
5 - 4 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Martos C.D. |
2 - 5 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 13
15/12/2023 18:00
|
G
|
|
Martos C.D. |
6 - 3 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
20/1/2024 11:15
|
G
|
|
Martos C.D. |
6 - 3 |
U.D. San Felipe B |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2024 11:15
|
G
|
|
Martos C.D. |
9 - 1 |
C.D. Tuccitana |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Martos C.D. |
7 - 2 |
Atlético Jamilena |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Martos C.D. |
1 - 10 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
10/3/2024 11:15
|
P
|
|
Martos C.D. |
1 - 7 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
4 - 2 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 2
22/9/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 4
18/10/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Felipe B |
1 - 11 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2023 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tuccitana |
1 - 11 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
6/11/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Jamilena |
6 - 3 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
5 - 1 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
12/1/2024 17:15
|
E
|
|
Los Villares C.F. |
2 - 2 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Marteño B |
2 - 12 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 18
15/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Arjonillla |
3 - 5 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 21
2/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
7 - 0 |
Martos C.D. |
|