schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
21 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Aspe U.D. B |
3 - 0 |
Peña Madridista Ibi |
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 19:15
|
G
|
|
Novelda Unión B |
1 - 3 |
Aspe U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Aspe U.D. B |
3 - 2 |
Esides Caramanchel |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Aspe U.D. B |
4 - 3 |
U.D. Onil |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Aspe U.D. B |
5 - 1 |
Xixona Esportiu |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2023 19:15
|
G
|
|
Novelda C.F. B |
0 - 8 |
Aspe U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2023 12:45
|
G
|
|
Aspe U.D. B |
9 - 2 |
Elche Dream B |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Rayo Ibense B |
0 - 3 |
Aspe U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Villena C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
Aspe U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
Aspe U.D. B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Biarense |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Madridista Ibi |
1 - 3 |
Aspe U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 18
10/2/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Esides Caramanchel |
0 - 3 |
Aspe U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
Aspe U.D. B |
3 - 2 |
Monforte C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
2/3/2024 15:00
|
G
|
|
Aspe U.D. B |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Petrelense |
|
JORNADA 22
9/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético La Romana |
1 - 2 |
Aspe U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 20
20/3/2024 21:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Onil |
0 - 1 |
Aspe U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 24
6/4/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Xixona Esportiu |
2 - 8 |
Aspe U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 25
13/4/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Aspe U.D. B |
5 - 2 |
Novelda C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 27
30/4/2024 20:15
|
G
|
|
Aspe U.D. B |
4 - 3 |
Rayo Ibense B |
|
JORNADA 28
4/5/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
Aspe U.D. B |
3 - 0 |
Villena C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 30
19/5/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Aspe U.D. B |
4 - 2 |
Banyeres U.E. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2023 11:30
|
G
|
|
Aspe U.D. B |
3 - 0 |
Peña Madridista Ibi |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Aspe U.D. B |
3 - 2 |
Esides Caramanchel |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Aspe U.D. B |
4 - 3 |
U.D. Onil |
|
JORNADA 9
11/11/2023 18:15
|
G
|
|
Aspe U.D. B |
5 - 1 |
Xixona Esportiu |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2023 12:45
|
G
|
|
Aspe U.D. B |
9 - 2 |
Elche Dream B |
|
JORNADA 14
13/1/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
Aspe U.D. B |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Biarense |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
Aspe U.D. B |
3 - 2 |
Monforte C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
2/3/2024 15:00
|
G
|
|
Aspe U.D. B |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Petrelense |
|
JORNADA 25
13/4/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Aspe U.D. B |
5 - 2 |
Novelda C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 27
30/4/2024 20:15
|
G
|
|
Aspe U.D. B |
4 - 3 |
Rayo Ibense B |
|
JORNADA 28
4/5/2024 18:15
|
G
|
|
Aspe U.D. B |
3 - 0 |
Villena C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 30
19/5/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Aspe U.D. B |
4 - 2 |
Banyeres U.E. |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
17/9/2023 19:15
|
G
|
|
Novelda Unión B |
1 - 3 |
Aspe U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2023 19:15
|
G
|
|
Novelda C.F. B |
0 - 8 |
Aspe U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Rayo Ibense B |
0 - 3 |
Aspe U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 13
16/12/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
Villena C.F. B |
2 - 3 |
Aspe U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Madridista Ibi |
1 - 3 |
Aspe U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 18
10/2/2024 18:30
|
G
|
|
Esides Caramanchel |
0 - 3 |
Aspe U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 22
9/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético La Romana |
1 - 2 |
Aspe U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 20
20/3/2024 21:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Onil |
0 - 1 |
Aspe U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 24
6/4/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Xixona Esportiu |
2 - 8 |
Aspe U.D. B |
|