schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
7 Ganados
4 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Marteño B |
6 - 2 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
4 - 7 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
11 - 2 |
C.D. Tuccitana |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
7 - 5 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
4 - 6 |
Atlético Arjonillla |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
10 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
4 - 4 |
Atlético Jamilena |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Los Villares C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Felipe B |
10 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
3 - 3 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
4 - 6 |
Atlético Marteño B |
|
JORNADA 13
7/12/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
4 - 7 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
12/1/2024 17:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tuccitana |
3 - 2 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
19/1/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
2 - 8 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Arjonillla |
4 - 2 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2024 10:45
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
11 - 1 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
14/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Jamilena |
4 - 13 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Los Villares C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Martos C.D. |
1 - 10 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
10 - 1 |
U.D. San Felipe B |
|
JORNADA 22
9/3/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
4 - 4 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
4 - 7 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
11 - 2 |
C.D. Tuccitana |
|
JORNADA 5
13/10/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
4 - 6 |
Atlético Arjonillla |
|
JORNADA 7
28/10/2023 11:00
|
E
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
4 - 4 |
Atlético Jamilena |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2023 17:30
|
E
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
3 - 3 |
Martos C.D. |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2023 16:30
|
E
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
3 - 3 |
A.D. Lopera |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2023 17:15
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
4 - 6 |
Atlético Marteño B |
|
JORNADA 15
19/1/2024 19:00
|
P
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
2 - 8 |
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2024 10:45
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
11 - 1 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
17/2/2024 12:30
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Los Villares C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
9/3/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Urgavona C.F. |
10 - 1 |
U.D. San Felipe B |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
16/9/2023 17:30
|
P
|
|
Atlético Marteño B |
6 - 2 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
7/10/2023 10:00
|
P
|
|
UDC Torredonjimeno B |
7 - 5 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
20/10/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
10 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
3/11/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Los Villares C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
17/11/2023 16:45
|
P
|
|
U.D. San Felipe B |
10 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
7/12/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hispania |
4 - 7 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
12/1/2024 17:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tuccitana |
3 - 2 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Arjonillla |
4 - 2 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
14/2/2024 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Jamilena |
4 - 13 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
24/2/2024 10:00
|
G
|
|
Martos C.D. |
1 - 10 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
9/3/2024 17:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Lopera |
4 - 4 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|