schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
21 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Petrelense |
9 - 0 |
Xixona Esportiu |
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 19:15
|
G
|
|
Novelda C.F. B |
1 - 9 |
U.D. Petrelense |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2023 16:20
|
G
|
|
U.D. Petrelense |
13 - 0 |
Elche Dream B |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Rayo Ibense B |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Petrelense |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Petrelense |
1 - 0 |
Aspe U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2023 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Biarense |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Petrelense |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Petrelense |
2 - 0 |
Banyeres U.E. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Madridista Ibi |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Petrelense |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Esides Caramanchel |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Petrelense |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Petrelense |
2 - 0 |
Monforte C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2023 15:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Onil |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Petrelense |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Petrelense |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Castalla |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
Xixona Esportiu |
0 - 5 |
U.D. Petrelense |
|
JORNADA 18
10/2/2024 15:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Petrelense |
5 - 0 |
Novelda C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 22
9/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Petrelense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Biarense |
|
JORNADA 23
24/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Banyeres U.E. |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Petrelense |
|
JORNADA 24
6/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Petrelense |
4 - 3 |
Peña Madridista Ibi |
|
JORNADA 20
10/4/2024 20:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Petrelense |
3 - 1 |
Rayo Ibense B |
|
JORNADA 25
13/4/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Novelda Unión B |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Petrelense |
|
JORNADA 26
20/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Petrelense |
3 - 2 |
Esides Caramanchel |
|
JORNADA 29
11/5/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Petrelense |
6 - 2 |
Villena C.F. B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
12 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Petrelense |
9 - 0 |
Xixona Esportiu |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2023 16:20
|
G
|
|
U.D. Petrelense |
13 - 0 |
Elche Dream B |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Petrelense |
1 - 0 |
Aspe U.D. B |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Petrelense |
2 - 0 |
Banyeres U.E. |
|
JORNADA 12
2/12/2023 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Petrelense |
2 - 0 |
Monforte C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
27/1/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Petrelense |
2 - 1 |
C.F. Castalla |
|
JORNADA 18
10/2/2024 15:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Petrelense |
5 - 0 |
Novelda C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 22
9/3/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Petrelense |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Biarense |
|
JORNADA 24
6/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Petrelense |
4 - 3 |
Peña Madridista Ibi |
|
JORNADA 20
10/4/2024 20:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Petrelense |
3 - 1 |
Rayo Ibense B |
|
JORNADA 26
20/4/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Petrelense |
3 - 2 |
Esides Caramanchel |
|
JORNADA 29
11/5/2024 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Petrelense |
6 - 2 |
Villena C.F. B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
23/9/2023 19:15
|
G
|
|
Novelda C.F. B |
1 - 9 |
U.D. Petrelense |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Rayo Ibense B |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Petrelense |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2023 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Biarense |
1 - 3 |
U.D. Petrelense |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Peña Madridista Ibi |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Petrelense |
|
JORNADA 11
25/11/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
Esides Caramanchel |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Petrelense |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2023 15:45
|
G
|
|
U.D. Onil |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Petrelense |
|
JORNADA 17
3/2/2024 16:15
|
G
|
|
Xixona Esportiu |
0 - 5 |
U.D. Petrelense |
|
JORNADA 23
24/3/2024 17:30
|
G
|
|
Banyeres U.E. |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Petrelense |
|
JORNADA 25
13/4/2024 16:00
|
G
|
|
Novelda Unión B |
0 - 3 |
U.D. Petrelense |
|