schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
20 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Colegio Highlands |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
0 - 8 |
Sam-Cam Dos Herman B |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
9 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
0 - 2 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lebrija |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Montequinto B |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 12:40
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié D |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2023 14:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
0 - 12 |
Colegio Claret |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Sam-Cam Dos Herman B |
10 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2024 9:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 22
2/3/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Lebrija |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2024 19:20
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
0 - 2 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 25
6/4/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 26
13/4/2024 19:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 28
4/5/2024 9:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
0 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié D |
|
JORNADA 30
19/5/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Colegio Claret |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
30/9/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
0 - 8 |
Sam-Cam Dos Herman B |
|
JORNADA 6
14/10/2023 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
0 - 2 |
U.B. Lebrijana |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2023 12:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Montequinto B |
|
JORNADA 15
16/12/2023 14:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
0 - 12 |
Colegio Claret |
|
JORNADA 20
10/2/2024 9:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Mosquito C |
|
JORNADA 22
2/3/2024 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
0 - 4 |
C.D. Lebrija |
|
JORNADA 24
15/3/2024 19:20
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
0 - 2 |
La Liara Balompié |
|
JORNADA 26
13/4/2024 19:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Santa Clara |
|
JORNADA 28
4/5/2024 9:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Alcalá B |
0 - 2 |
San Roque Balompié D |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
12/9/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
Colegio Highlands |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 5
7/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mosquito C |
9 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 7
21/10/2023 11:15
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lebrija |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 9
4/11/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
La Liara Balompié |
7 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 11
18/11/2023 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Clara |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 13
2/12/2023 12:40
|
P
|
|
San Roque Balompié D |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 19
4/2/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Sam-Cam Dos Herman B |
10 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 21
17/2/2024 15:30
|
P
|
|
U.B. Lebrijana |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2024 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Montequinto B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 25
6/4/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cabecense |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|
JORNADA 30
19/5/2024 10:00
|
P
|
|
Colegio Claret |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Alcalá B |
|