schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
1 Ganados
4 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2017 20:00
|
P
|
|
Villargordo C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2017 19:00
|
E
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
Iliturgi C.F. 2016 |
3 - 2 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2017 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
1 - 1 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Quesada C.D. |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
7 - 2 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
15/10/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Vilches |
|
JORNADA 9
22/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
29/10/2017 18:15
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
5/11/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Castellar Íbero |
0 - 0 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
19/11/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
5 - 1 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
26/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 15
3/12/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Guardia U.D. |
2 - 1 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
10/12/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Villanueva |
0 - 4 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
23/12/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Santisteban Puerto |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
0 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
10/9/2017 19:00
|
E
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
0 - 0 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 6
8/10/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Quesada C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
15/10/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Vilches |
|
JORNADA 10
29/10/2017 18:15
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Urgavona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
26/11/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Hispania |
|
JORNADA 12
23/12/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
0 - 2 |
Santisteban Puerto |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
3/9/2017 20:00
|
P
|
|
Villargordo C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
17/9/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
Iliturgi C.F. 2016 |
3 - 2 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
1/10/2017 18:15
|
E
|
|
C.P. Huelma |
1 - 1 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
12/10/2017 19:00
|
P
|
|
Begijar C.F. |
7 - 2 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
22/10/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
Baeza C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
5/11/2017 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Castellar Íbero |
0 - 0 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
19/11/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
5 - 1 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
3/12/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
La Guardia U.D. |
2 - 1 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
10/12/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Villanueva |
0 - 4 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|