Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Senior J.1
|
C. Atl. Estación B 1 - Club Guaro Atletic 2 |
17 (8 loc. + 9 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.2
|
Antequera C.F. B 2 - C.D. Cala de Mijas 1 |
10 (4 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.3
|
C.D. Torrox 1 - Riogordo C.F. 0 |
12 (7 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.7 Cadete J.1
|
U.D. La Mosca C 6 - Conejito Málaga 5 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.5
|
C.D. Torrox 3 - Antequera C.F. B 4 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Senior J.7
|
Torre del Mar B 2 - Vélez C.F. C 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Infantil J.5
|
El Palo F.C. B 3 - U.D. La Mosca B 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Senior J.8
|
C.D. Málaga 1903 2 - C.D. Miraflores City 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Cadete J.7
|
C.D. Benagalbón 9 - Juventud Veleño 1 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Juvenil J.8
|
C.D. La Cala B 2 - C.D. Ronda F.B. 3 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Senior J.12
|
C.D. Cártama B 1 - Olímpica Victoriana 2 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.11
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. 0 - C.D. Llano Perchel 1 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Senior J.14
|
C.D. Cártama B 1 - Alhaurín Torre B 1 |
8 (6 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Infantil J.12
|
El Palo F.C. B 0 - At. Puerta Blanca 2 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Senior J.16
|
Torre del Mar B 0 - A.D. Almayate 0 |
9 (2 loc. + 7 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.4 Juvenil J.12
|
El Palo F.C. C 1 - Atlético Alhaurin B 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Senior J.18
|
C. Totalán Atlético 1 - C.D. Casabermeja B 2 |
6 (6 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Infantil J.13
|
C.D. La Cala B 3 - U.D. Benamocarra 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.4 Infantil J.13
|
U.D. La Mosca C 5 - Atco. San Julián B 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Senior J.20
|
Vélez C.F. C 1 - C.F.U.D. Alameda 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.19
|
Vélez C.F. B 1 - U.D. Campanillas 2 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Andaluza Cadete J.19
|
Málaga C.F. 4 - Arenas de Armilla 0 |
4 (0 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.20
|
C.D.F. Romeral 0 - Atlético Benamiel 3 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Infantil J.18
|
San Estanislao 1 - Roma Luz C.F. 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Juvenil J.23
|
C.D. La Cala 1 - Vélez C.F. B 3 |
6 (5 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.22
|
C.D. Llano Perchel 2 - U.D. Algarrobo 1 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Senior J.26
|
C. Atl. Estación B 0 - C.D. Tolox 2 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Juvenil J.25
|
C.D. La Cala 1 - E.F. José Santacruz 3 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.24
|
C.D. Athletic Coín 4 - A.D. Malaka C.F. 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Senior J.28
|
Vélez C.F. C 1 - C.D. Miraflores City 3 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Senior J.29
|
C.D. Miraflores City 2 - Archidona Atlético 0 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Infantil J.23
|
El Palo F.C. B 4 - U.D. Campanillas 1 |
4 (0 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Senior J.31
|
Torre del Mar B 4 - Cómpeta C.F 1 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Infantil J.22
|
C.D. Rincón B 2 - Francisco Castejón C 1 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Juvenil J.28
|
Mijas Las Lagunas 1 - A.D. Malaka C.F. 0 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.7 Cadete J.25
|
El Palo F.C. B 2 - San Estanislao 1 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Málaga Senior J.29
|
Atlético Benamiel 1 - Pizarra Atlético CF 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Senior J.34
|
Torre del Mar B 0 - Atlético Juval 4 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 38
|
Total Tarjetas: 218 (198 amarillas y 20 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 20 (53%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 218 (110 locales y 108 visitantes)
|
Empates: 2 (5%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 5.74
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 16 (42%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.89
locales y 2.84 visitantes
|
|