Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.2
|
Puebla F.C. 2 - C.F. Dumbría 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.4
|
S.D. Valiño 2 - S.D. Tordoia 4 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.5
|
Cordeiro C.F. 1 - S.D. Flavia 0 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.6
|
C.D. Rois 1 - Cruido Noia B 2 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.7
|
S.R. Calo 2 - S.D. Esteirana 0 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.8
|
C.C.D. Taragoña 6 - S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.10
|
C.F. Laro 3 - C.D. San Mamed 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.11
|
S.D. Agolada 1 - Bertamiráns F.C. 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.12
|
Unión de Asados 4 - S.D. Tordoia 0 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.14
|
Puebla F.C. 3 - Praiña S.C. 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.15
|
Lamela C.F. 5 - C.F. Silleda 3 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.16
|
S.D. Esclavitud 1 - C.D. Galicia Bealo 1 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.17
|
Bertamiráns F.C. 0 - C.F. Dumbría 3 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.18
|
C.C.D. Taragoña 3 - C.D. Dodro 2 |
9 (4 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.19
|
S.D. Tordoia 2 - S.D. Agolada 2 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.22
|
Agrón C.F. 2 - S.D. Esclavitud 3 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.20
|
Outes F.C. 0 - Baiñas C.D. 1 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.24
|
Vea C.F. 2 - S.D. O Pino 1 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.25
|
Trazo C.F. 0 - Rodeiro S.D. 4 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.26
|
C.D. Dodro 2 - Puebla F.C. B 3 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.27
|
C.D. San Mamed 3 - C.F. Laro 1 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.30
|
Agrón C.F. 2 - S.D. Xuventú Aguiño 3 |
4 (0 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.26
|
C.F. Rarís 1 - S.D. Touro 2 |
7 (5 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.32
|
C.D. Dodro 0 - Atlético Oleiros 3 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.33
|
Cruido Noia B 3 - S.D. Luaña 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 25
|
Total Tarjetas: 120 (112 amarillas y 8 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 12 (48%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 120 (57 locales y 63 visitantes)
|
Empates: 2 (8%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 4.80
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 11 (44%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.28
locales y 2.52 visitantes
|
|