Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Juvenil J.3
|
C.D.M. Gerena 2 - J.D. Bormujos 4 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.3
|
C.D. Colegio Claret 5 - J.D. Bormujos 2 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.4
|
U.D. Loreto 0 - C.D. Colegio Claret 3 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Juvenil J.6
|
Coria C.F. B 3 - Olivarense Atlético 1 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.6
|
Palomares C.F. 2 - Camas C.F. 1 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.9 Juvenil J.8
|
Villafranco C.F. 7 - Tor del Rey de Pilas 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.11
|
Juventud Dep. Gines 3 - C.M.D. San Juan 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.12
|
Lora C.F. 1 - Palomares C.F. 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.13
|
U.D. Loreto 3 - Osuna Bote Club 3 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Juvenil J.15
|
Atlético Algabeño 4 - C.D.M. Gerena 2 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Juvenil J.17
|
C.D.M. Gerena 1 - Espartinas C.F. 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla G.1 Alevín J.15
|
U.D. Tomares B 3 - Castilleja C.F. 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.13 Infantil J.13
|
U.D. Tomares D 10 - C. T. Quintana B 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.3 Juvenil J.19
|
Castilleja C.F. B 4 - Cerro del Águila 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.20
|
Palomares C.F. 0 - La Barrera C.F. 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.21
|
La Barrera C.F. 0 - La Motilla F.C. 0 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.22
|
Espartinas C.F. 3 - Puebla Cazalla C.F. 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.11 Juvenil J.19
|
Castilblanco F.C. 0 - Castilleja C.F. C 4 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.2 Senior J.23
|
Camino Viejo C.F. 3 - La Motilla F.C. 4 |
10 (4 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Juvenil J.24
|
Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas 2 - U.P. Viso 2 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.1 Senior J.26
|
U.D. Loreto 0 - J.D. Bormujos 3 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Sevilla Gr.4 Infantil J.27
|
U.D. Santiponce 1 - U.D. Tomares C 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Cadete J.26
|
Sevilla F.C. 2 - San José Obrero U.D. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 23
|
Total Tarjetas: 80 (70 amarillas y 10 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 11 (48%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 80 (43 locales y 37 visitantes)
|
Empates: 4 (17%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 3.48
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 8 (35%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.87
locales y 1.61 visitantes
|
|