Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Cadete J.2
|
Faro de Torrox 0 - Ronda U.D. 6 |
6 (5 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Infantil J.1
|
A.D. Almayate 4 - U.D. Benamocarra B 4 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Cadete J.3
|
C.D. Torremoya B 4 - F.B. Torreño B 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Juvenil J.4
|
F.B. Torreño 4 - C.D. La Cala 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Cadete J.4
|
José Santacruz B 4 - C.D. Periana 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Infantil J.3
|
Vélez C.F. 0 - U.D. Benamocarra 7 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Cadete J.8
|
C.D. Periana 3 - U.D. Benamocarra B 1 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Cadete J.9
|
José Santacruz C 0 - C.D. Costa Rincón 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Juvenil J.12
|
C.D. Periana 1 - Atlético Bezmiliana 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Infantil J.9
|
A.D. Almayate 0 - C.D. La Cala 11 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Juvenil J.13
|
F.B. Torreño 0 - U.D. Algarrobo 2 |
9 (4 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Cadete J.12
|
C.D. Torremoya 7 - Juventud Veleño 2 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Cadete J.15
|
C.D. Nerja 2 - Mijas Las Lagunas 1 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Cadete J.14
|
Faro de Torrox B 2 - C.D. Periana 3 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Cadete J.16
|
Francisco Castejón C 0 - C.A. Bezmiliana 4 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Juvenil J.20
|
Vélez C.F. B 5 - C.D Torremoya 4 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Cadete J.17
|
A.D. Almayate 1 - U.D. Algarrobo 2 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Juvenil J.22
|
Vélez C.F. B 4 - Francisco Castejón B 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Juvenil J.23
|
Juventud Veleño 0 - E.F. José Santacruz 10 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Cadete J.21
|
Francisco Castejón C 6 - Faro de Torrox B 2 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Cadete J.24
|
At. Puerta Blanca 0 - Puerto Malagueño B 2 |
7 (2 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Juvenil J.24
|
C.D. Nerja 1 - Ronda U.D. 2 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Cadete J.24
|
C.D. Rincón 3 - U.D. Benamocarra 0 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Juvenil J.25
|
Francisco Castejón 1 - Fuengirola Boliches 2 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 24
|
Total Tarjetas: 88 (83 amarillas y 5 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 10 (42%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 88 (41 locales y 47 visitantes)
|
Empates: 2 (8%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 3.67
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 12 (50%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.71
locales y 1.96 visitantes
|
|