Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.5
|
S.D. Puenteceso 11 - Outes F.C. 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.9
|
Muxia cf 0 - S.C.R. Esteirana 4 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.8
|
Oza S.D. 4 - U.D. Corcubión 3 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.3 Alevín J.2
|
Xallas FC B 5 - S.R.D. Unión Cee B 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.10
|
Fisterra S.D. 3 - Bergantiños C.F. B 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino J.10
|
Bergantiños C.F. 4 - PM Friol B 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.1 Alevín J.3
|
Concello de Zas 1 - Soneira SD 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega costa gr1 Benjamín J.3
|
Concello de Zas 3 - Soneira SD 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Da Costa - 1ª Div. Veteranos J.9
|
Nanton CD 1 - Soandres CF 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.12
|
Cabana S.D. 1 - Corme C.F. 3 |
4 (0 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.3 Benjamín J.8
|
Coristanco S.D. (B) 0 - Sofan SD (C) 15 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.3 Alevín J.8
|
Coristanco SD (B) 1 - Concl de Carnota B 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.15
|
C.F. Porteño 3 - Castriz S.D. 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Prebenjamín J.11
|
Fisterra S.D 4 - DUMBRIA CF 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.20
|
S.D. Puenteceso 9 - S.D. Fisterra 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.18
|
S.D. Laxe 1 - Sporting Zas 4 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.20
|
S.D. Ameixenda 0 - Sporting Seaia 6 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Gallega A Costa Veteranos J.20
|
CD Razo 2 - Castriz SD 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.22
|
C.F. Porteño 4 - S.D. Camelle 0 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.23
|
S.R.D. Unión Cee 3 - Cabana S.D. 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.27
|
Soneira SD 6 - S.C.R. Esteirana 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.24
|
C.F. Muxía 0 - Camariñas F.C. 3 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.25
|
Corme C.F. 4 - Outes F.C. 3 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.26
|
S.D. Puenteceso 3 - Baiñas C.D. 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.27
|
S.D. Laxe 4 - Sofan SD (B) 4 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Primeira A Costa Copa G4 Benjamín J.6
|
S.D. Puenteceso 2 - U.C. Cee 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.29
|
S.D. Coristanco 0 - U.D. Monte Louro 1 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.1 Femenino J.28
|
Union Club Cee 2 - Silva S.D. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 28
|
Total Tarjetas: 41 (35 amarillas y 6 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 14 (50%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 41 (15 locales y 26 visitantes)
|
Empates: 4 (14%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.46
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 10 (36%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 0.54
locales y 0.93 visitantes
|
|