Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Cadete J.2
|
Séneca C.F. 1 - Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas 0 |
12 (5 loc. + 7 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Andaluza Cadete J.2
|
Córdoba C.F. 1 - Puerto Malagueño 0 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Andaluza Gr.2 Senior J.2
|
Iliturgi C.F. 2016 2 - Loja C.D. 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Andaluza Cadete J.4
|
Córdoba C.F. 1 - Real Betis 2 |
6 (5 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.4 Infantil J.2
|
Montoreño Atco. B 2 - R.U.D. La Carlota 2 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Juvenil J.2
|
Sporting Benamejí 3 - Priego C.F. B 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Andaluza Gr.2 Senior J.5
|
Alhaurín de la Torre 1 - C.D. Huércal 1 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.3 Juvenil J.4
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera 4 - Villarrubia C.D. 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Juvenil J.5
|
Lucecor F.S. 4 - Sporting Benamejí 6 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Infantil J.6
|
Atlético Lucecor CD 2 - Fundación Lucena B 3 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Andaluza Gr.1 Senior J.9
|
U.D. Algaida 2 - U.P. Viso 0 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Córdoba Infantil J.9
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera 5 - Séneca C.F. C 2 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.3 Infantil J.9
|
Baenense Atco CF B 1 - Semilla Blanquiverde 7 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.3 Infantil J.9
|
Montoreño Atco. 3 - Avejoe C.D. 4 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Cadete J.9
|
Lucecor F.S. 2 - Rute Calidad C.F. 4 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Andaluza Gr.2 Senior J.12
|
Atlético Porcuna 2 - C.D. Casabermeja 2 |
7 (0 loc. + 7 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Andaluza Cadete J.13
|
Córdoba C.F. 0 - Cádiz C.F. 0 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.3 Juvenil J.11
|
Palma del Río C.F. 1 - Posadas C.F. 3 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Córdoba Infantil J.14
|
Séneca C.F. 2 - Salvador Allende UD. 3 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Córdoba Juvenil J.13
|
C.D. Montalbeño 1 - Egabrense F.B. 2 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.4 Juvenil J.13
|
Rvo. Belmezano C.F. 0 - C.D. Ciudad Jardín 7 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Andaluza Gr.2 Senior J.15
|
Mijas Las Lagunas 3 - C.D. Almuñécar City 0 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.5 Infantil J.14
|
C.D. Pozoblanco B 2 - Élite de Córdoba CF 4 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Córdoba Infantil J.17
|
Apademar A.D. 3 - Egabrense F.B. 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.5 Infantil J.15
|
Hinojosa C.D. 4 - Atlético Espeleño 2 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Nacional Gr. 14 Juvenil J.18
|
Córdoba C.F. B 1 - Calavera C.F. B 3 |
11 (6 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Córdoba Juvenil J.17
|
Menciano Atlético CD 4 - Atco Villanueva F.B. 1 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Andaluza Gr.1 Senior J.19
|
C.D. Utrera B 0 - U.D. Tomares 0 |
12 (8 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Cadete J.19
|
Córdoba C.F. 0 - C.D. Juanín y Diego 2 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.2 Cadete J.18
|
Baenense Atco CF B 1 - Apedem Montilla B 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Andaluza Gr.1 Senior J.22
|
Villafranco C.F. 1 - Atlético Onubense 2 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.2 Juvenil J.21
|
El Carpio C.F. 1 - Séneca C.F. 1 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Cadete J.22
|
C.D. Juanín y Diego 3 - Don Bosco C.F. 0 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.1 Infantil J.22
|
Un Mar de Olivos 1 - Baenense Atlético CF 4 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Copa Diputación Córdoba Gr.1 Cadete J.2
|
Apedem Montilla B 1 - Montemayor Atlético 2 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Andaluza Gr.1 Senior J.27
|
Atlético Central 1 - Chiclana C.F. 3 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.3 Juvenil J.26
|
Colonia Fte. Palmera 0 - Posadas C.F. 5 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Córdoba Gr.4 Infantil J.26
|
R.U.D. La Carlota 3 - La Victoria C.F. 0 |
6 (1 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Andaluza Gr.1 Senior J.29
|
C.D. Pinzón 2 - U.P. Viso 1 |
13 (8 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 39
|
Total Tarjetas: 209 (200 amarillas y 9 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 14 (36%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 209 (108 locales y 101 visitantes)
|
Empates: 7 (18%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 5.36
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 18 (46%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.77
locales y 2.59 visitantes
|
|