Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.1
|
U.D. Val do Ulla 1 - Vista Alegre S.D. 1 |
9 (4 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.2
|
Lamela C.F. 0 - S.D. Villestro 0 |
6 (1 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.3
|
Cire Melide 1 - Victoria Santiago FC 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.4
|
C.F. Cire Melide 3 - Noia C.F. 2 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.6
|
E.D. Vedra 1 - Bertamirans B 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.2 Femenino J.4
|
TOURO S.D. 4 - Mos UD (B) 4 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.4
|
S.D. Touro 2 - S.D.C. Recesende 2 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.7
|
EF Lalin B 0 - Vedra CED 2 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.5
|
Vilatuxe F.C. 2 - Gallaecia CF 9 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.7
|
S.R. Calo B 2 - Camporrapado, U.D. 3 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.11
|
C.D. San Mamed 0 - C.F. Silleda 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.13
|
Escola Futbol Lalín 4 - Milladoiro S.D. 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.14
|
S.D. Bandeira 1 - Trazo C.F. 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.22
|
S.D. Bandeira 2 - U.D. Val do Ulla 0 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.20
|
Vedra CED 1 - A.D.M. Peleteiro 3 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.23
|
C.F. Silleda 2 - C.D. Berres 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.24
|
C.F. Cire Melide 1 - Villestro S.D. 2 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.20
|
Camporrapado, U.D. 2 - S.R. Calo B 1 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.26
|
E.F. Silleda 1 - C.F. Cire Melide 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.27
|
E.F. Lalín 4 - Villestro SD 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.24
|
Escola Estrada B 4 - Xuventude de Oroso C 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.25
|
EF Lalin B 1 - S.R. Calo 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.24
|
U.D. Santiso 1 - S.D. Touro 1 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.32
|
C.F. Cire Melide 1 - Escola Futbol Lalín 2 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.33
|
E.D. Vedra 1 - Cidade de Ribeira 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 25
|
Total Tarjetas: 93 (88 amarillas y 5 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 7 (28%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 93 (37 locales y 56 visitantes)
|
Empates: 8 (32%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 3.72
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 10 (40%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.48
locales y 2.24 visitantes
|
|