Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.1
|
Victoria Santiago 1 - S.D. Urdilde 5 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.2
|
S.D. Cacheiras 1 - Cordeiro C.F. 3 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.2
|
S.D. Flavia 4 - S.R. Calo 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.2
|
C.D. Sar Extramundi 0 - Cidade de Ribeira B 10 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.3
|
C.D. Belvís 3 - Lamela C.F. 1 |
11 (7 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Juvenil J.1
|
Compostela C 1 - Amio B 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.4
|
SD Cacheiras 4 - Dubra SD 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.4
|
C.D. Rois 3 - Sporting Lampón 4 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.5
|
Unión de Asados 2 - S.D. Esteirana 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.6
|
Milladoiro S.D. 0 - E.F. Lalín 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.3
|
Gallaecia CF 1 - Camporrapado, U.D. 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.6
|
Compostela C 3 - Bertamirans C 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.7
|
S.D. Cruces 1 - S.D. Fisterra 6 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.5
|
CF Lousame 1 - S.D. Abanqueiro 3 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.9
|
Bertamirans B 0 - Escola F.B. Estrada 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.9
|
S.D. Agolada 1 - Praiña S.C. 0 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.3 Femenino J.8
|
Rois CD 1 - S.G. Comercial 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.6
|
Atlético Orosino 0 - S.D. Deixebre 2 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.10
|
S.D. Negreira 3 - Noia CF B 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.10
|
Victoria F.C. C 0 - Conxo Santiago C 8 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Juvenil J.8
|
S.R. Calo 2 - O Pino S.D. 2 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.13
|
Compostela B 2 - Concello de Boiro B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.13
|
C.D. Galicia Bealo 1 - U.D. Queiruga 5 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.12
|
Victoria F.C. B 9 - Vista Alegre S.D. 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.13
|
A.D.M. Peleteiro 2 - Escola Estrada B 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.15
|
S.D. Flavia 2 - San Lorenzo Verdillo 2 |
5 (3 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.14
|
Escola F.B. Estrada 0 - CD Calasanz Coruña 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.14
|
La Salle C.F. 1 - Amio S.D. B 3 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.16
|
Puebla F.C. 3 - Bertamiráns F.C. 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.17
|
Trazo C.F. 1 - S.D. Dubra B 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.18
|
Atlético Fátima 0 - Amio S.D. 1 |
6 (5 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.15
|
S.D. Compostela 3 - Oza Juvenil S.D 0 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.15
|
A.D. Nicrariense 3 - E.F. Juan Cabrejo 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.14
|
Esclavitud SD 2 - Sporting Lampón 1 |
6 (0 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 Norte Juvenil J.19
|
Conxo Santiago B 2 - Racing Villalbés 3 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.19
|
Sport Team Estrada 3 - C.D. Baio 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Cadete J.18
|
Victoria F.C. C 0 - Compostela C 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.21
|
S.D. Tordoia 3 - S.D. Valiño 2 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Juvenil J.15
|
Villestro S.D. C 0 - S.R. Calo 5 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. de Honor Gallega Cadete J.20
|
C.D. Conxo Santiago 3 - Ourense U.D. 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Div. Gallega Gr.A Femenino J.19
|
S.D. Tordoia 0 - Umia C.F. B 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.23
|
Ulla Pontecesures 0 - Compostela Sd (B) 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Juvenil J.18
|
Villestro S.D. B 1 - La Salle CF 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.23
|
S.D. Esclavitud 1 - Victoria Santiago 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.21
|
Xuventude Oroso 1 - Racing C. Villalbés 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.24
|
Villestro SD 0 - Xuventude Oroso B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.24
|
S.D. Agolada 4 - S.D. Flavia 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.22
|
Milladoiro S.D. 8 - Estrada F.B. C 1 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.22
|
Atlético Fátima B 6 - San Pedro F.C. 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.25
|
S.D. Negreira 7 - S.D. Esteirana 0 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.21
|
Santa Marta EDS 6 - Burgo das Nacions 0 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.24
|
Muros C. D. 2 - S.R.D. Unión Cee 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.28
|
Victoria FC 1 - Bertamirans B 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.23
|
S.D. Deixebre 0 - Santa Cruz Montaos 2 |
8 (3 loc. + 5 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.29
|
Atlético Fátima 3 - Noia C.F. 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.25
|
A.D. Nicrariense 1 - Cabana S.D. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.29
|
C.D. Belvís 8 - S.D. Bandeira 0 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.30
|
S.D. Tordoia 1 - Sport Team Estrada 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.27
|
Vista Alegre S.D. 0 - Victoria F.C. B 9 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega Santiago Infantil J.31
|
Atlético Fátima 5 - Conxo B 3 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.26
|
S.D.C. Recesende 1 - Lalin Cd B 0 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
Torneo Conservas Calvo (Sur) Alevín J.11
|
ED Xuventude Oroso 4 - Rápido de Bouzas 1 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega Santiago Gr.1 Senior J.33
|
S.D. Urdilde 3 - U.D. Queiruga 2 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.33
|
S.D. Flavia 5 - S.D. Cruces 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 64
|
Total Tarjetas: 194 (182 amarillas y 12 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 31 (48%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 194 (91 locales y 103 visitantes)
|
Empates: 8 (13%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 3.03
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 25 (39%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.42
locales y 1.61 visitantes
|
|