Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.3
|
Milladoiro S.D. 2 - Victoria F.C. B 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.3 Senior J.1
|
S.R. Calo B 4 - Lalin Cd B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Juvenil J.2
|
Milladoiro SD (B) 0 - Compostela C 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.2
|
Atlético Orosino 4 - Trazo C.F. B 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.3
|
Cordeiro B 1 - Crocha Balompé C.F. 2 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.4
|
S.D. Dubra 0 - S.D. Puenteceso 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Juvenil J.4
|
A.D.M. Peleteiro 3 - San Pedro FC 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.5
|
C.D. Sar Extramundi 8 - Esclavitud SD 5 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Cadete J.8
|
Compostela B 1 - E.F. Lalín 1 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.2 Femenino J.7
|
Cacheiras SD 0 - Victoria F.C. C 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.8
|
Outes F.C. 1 - C.F. Dumbría 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.3 Femenino J.9
|
O Pino SD 5 - Arenteiro CD B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Juvenil J.7
|
Praíña sporting 3 - E.F. Lalín B 2 |
5 (4 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Santiago Juvenil J.13
|
S.D. Cacheiras 1 - Atlético Oleiros 2 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Cadete J.11
|
C.D. Sar Extramundi 1 - Concello de Boiro C 6 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.10
|
S.R. Calo B 1 - Cidade de Ribeira B 3 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.13
|
Ulla Pontecesures B 0 - Victoria F.C. B 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.7
|
Praiña S.C. B 1 - Compañia de María 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Juvenil J.11
|
Compañía De María 3 - Victoria FC B 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.13
|
S.D. Dubra 1 - C.F. Noia B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.13
|
Esclavitud SD 4 - Xuventude Aguiño 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.2 Femenino J.15
|
Cacheiras SD 1 - S.D. Chantada 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Juvenil J.12
|
S.R. Calo 4 - E.D. Vedra B 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.17
|
A.D. Nicrariense 0 - C.F. Dumbría 1 |
6 (0 loc. + 6 vis.)
|
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.17
|
Cordeiro B 1 - Bertamirans CF (C) 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.20
|
Ulla Pontecesures B 1 - Amio S.D. B 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.18
|
Atlético Orosino 0 - C.F. Biduido 2 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.19
|
C.D. Sar Extramundi 5 - Xuventude Aguiño 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.19
|
Resmon C.F. 3 - Milladoiro SD 4 |
4 (4 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.3 Juvenil J.18
|
Villestro S.D. C 3 - E.D. Vedra B 2 |
6 (4 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.22
|
Ulla Pontecesures B 0 - O Dolmen de Tordoia 2 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.20
|
Burgo das Nacions 4 - Trazo C.F. B 0 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega Santiago Gr.2 Senior J.21
|
S.D. Deixebre 1 - S.D. Brión 3 |
8 (4 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.24
|
S.R. Calo B 1 - Cordeiro B 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.1 Juvenil J.25
|
Rois CD 7 - Xuventude Aguiño 4 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Juvenil J.26
|
S.D. Dubra 1 - Amio B 1 |
5 (2 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Galicia Santiago Gr.2 Cadete J.29
|
Ulla Pontecesures B 1 - Atlético Fátima B 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 37
|
Total Tarjetas: 85 (76 amarillas y 9 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 18 (49%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 85 (44 locales y 41 visitantes)
|
Empates: 3 (8%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 2.30
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 16 (43%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.19
locales y 1.11 visitantes
|
|