Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.1 Femenino J.1
|
Union Club Cee 2 - Antas SD 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa 1-B Infantil J.3
|
Concello de Zas 1 - S.D. Fisterra 5 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.3
|
Bergantiños C.F. B 0 - C.F. Dumbría 7 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.7
|
Coristanco S.D. 6 - EF Concello Carnota 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.4
|
U.D. Cerqueda 0 - Corme C.F. 2 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.4
|
Fisterra S.D. 2 - Cabana S.D. 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.6
|
Bergantiños C.F. 2 - Montañeros,At.Coruña 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.6
|
Soneira S.D. 2 - Atletico Pereiriña 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.9
|
Xallas F.C. 1 - Outes F.C. 6 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.7
|
U.D. Corcubión 11 - S.D. Ameixenda 1 |
3 (0 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.6
|
S.D. Fisterra 4 - Cerqueda UD 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa 1-B Infantil J.8
|
U.C. Cee 8 - Concello de Zas 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Da Costa - 1ª Div. Veteranos J.5
|
Malpica SCD 0 - Atlético Carballo SD 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Fútbol 7 - A Coruña Femenino J.7
|
Sporting Seaia 0 - Colegio Obradoiro 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.11
|
Laracha C.F. 1 - Sporting Cambre 1 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.12
|
S.D. Fisterra 0 - C.D. Baio 1 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Da Costa - 1ª Div. Veteranos J.8
|
Sofan SD 0 - C.F. Cances 5 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Div. Gallega Gr.1 Femenino J.11
|
Xallas FC 4 - Atletico San Pedro 1 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.1 Alevín J.7
|
Juan Cabrejo EF 2 - Cabana S.D. 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega costa gr1 Benjamín J.7
|
Juan Cabr Camariñas 4 - Cabana S.D. 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa 1-A Infantil J.12
|
Concello Camariñas 1 - Cerqueda UD 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Gallega A Costa Veteranos J.11
|
Cabana SD 2 - Soneira SD 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.16
|
Club Do Mar de Caión 1 - C.F. Boimorto 2 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Gallega A Costa Senior J.15
|
S.D. Laxe 1 - C.D. Nantón 0 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 Fem. Cadete J.16
|
Bergantiños FC 0 - Victoria C.F. 7 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.19
|
C.F. Dumbría 0 - Puebla F.C. 2 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.1 Alevín J.12
|
S.D. Sofán 7 - S.D. Laxe 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega costa gr1 Benjamín J.12
|
S.D. Sofán 4 - S.D. Laxe 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.1 Alevín J.13
|
Cerqueda Union Depor 8 - Soneira SD 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa 1-A Infantil J.18
|
Cerqueda UD 1 - Cabana S.D. 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Gallega A Costa Veteranos J.17
|
Dumbria CF Veteranos 1 - San Lorenzo SD 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Juvenil J.19
|
Union Club Cee 2 - Soneira S.D. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Galega - Gr. 2 Fem. Alevín J.14
|
U.C. Cee 6 - S.D. Sofán 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega A Costa Gr.3 Alevín J.12
|
S.R.D. Unión Cee B 2 - Concl de Carnota B 6 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Da Costa - 1ª Div. Veteranos J.16
|
Sofan SD 2 - Sporting Bertoa Vete 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Liga Gallega - Gr. 1 (Norte) Infantil J.20
|
Bergantiños C.F. 3 - Oza Juvenil S.D 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 2 Senior J.23
|
C.D. Baio 5 - Praiña S.C. 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Gallega costa gr1 Benjamín J.17
|
Cerqueda UD 3 - S.D. Puenteceso 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.25
|
Muxia cf 2 - S.D. Puenteceso 2 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.21
|
Muxía C.F. 0 - Cabana S.D. 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.23
|
Mazaricos C.F. 2 - C.F. Porteño 3 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.26
|
Orillamar S.D. 1 - C.F. Boimorto 1 |
7 (3 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Gallega A Costa Gr.2 Senior J.25
|
S.D. Camelle 2 - Cabana S.D. 3 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
Div. Honor Gallega A Costa Veteranos J.26
|
Corcoesto Veteranos 1 - San Roman Veteranos 3 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Div. Galega Gr.2 Femenino J.26
|
Corme C.F. 0 - S.D. Puenteceso 3 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia Gr. 1 Senior J.31
|
Ural Español C.F. 1 - Crendes CF Xuventude 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
Copa Da Costa Femenino Octavos
|
Muxía C.F. 1 - E.F. Juan Cabrejo 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Galicia A Costa Cadete J.33
|
S.D. Puenteceso 1 - EF Juan Cabrejo 3 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 48
|
Total Tarjetas: 86 (80 amarillas y 6 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 21 (44%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 86 (45 locales y 41 visitantes)
|
Empates: 4 (8%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.79
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 23 (48%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 0.94
locales y 0.85 visitantes
|
|