Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.2
|
Antequera C.F. B 3 - Arriate-Setenil 1 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Cadete J.3
|
Antequera C.F. C 0 - Fundación Málaga CF 4 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Cadete J.5
|
C.D. Trabuco 2 - C.D.F. Romeral B 1 |
4 (3 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Cadete J.7
|
Antequera C.F. 4 - Unión Manilva C.F. 0 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.6
|
U.D. Humilladero 3 - Antequera C.F. B 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Infantil J.6
|
Antequera C.F. B 0 - C.D. Álora 3 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Juvenil J.7
|
San Marcos Cuevas 6 - Villanueva Rosario 2 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.10 Infantil J.8
|
Zona Norte Málaga 3 - C.D. Algaidas 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Juvenil J.8
|
Zona Norte Málaga 8 - C.D. Algaidas 0 |
4 (2 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.9
|
Antequera C.F. B 3 - C.D. Campillos 5 |
8 (5 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Cadete J.13
|
Antequera C.F. 1 - Fuengirola Boliches B 0 |
3 (2 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Cadete J.14
|
C.D. Trabuco 1 - Juv. Torremolinos 2 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Juvenil J.13
|
U.D. Humilladero 0 - Archidona Atlético 2 |
7 (4 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.14
|
Antequera C.F. B 4 - Zona Norte Málaga 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Juvenil J.16
|
Antequera C.F. 3 - Ronda U.D. 0 |
6 (2 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Juvenil J.16
|
Antequera C.F. B 4 - Puerto Malagueño D 3 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
1ª Andaluza Gr. 1 Cadete J.18
|
Peloteros Sierra Sur 4 - Sam-Cam Dos Hermanas 2 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Cadete J.17
|
Antequera C.F. C 3 - Atlético Juval B 1 |
2 (2 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Cadete J.19
|
C.D. Trabuco 4 - Atlético Benamiel 2 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Cadete J.21
|
Antequera C.F. 2 - C.D. Nerja 0 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Infantil J.17
|
Antequera C.F. 7 - Faro de Torrox 1 |
2 (0 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.22
|
Archidona Atlético 4 - C.D. Casabermeja 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Juvenil J.22
|
Antequera C.F. B 5 - Atlético Alhaurín 0 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Juvenil J.24
|
Antequera C.F. 6 - C. Atl. Estación 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Cadete J.26
|
C.D. Trabuco 3 - A.D. Malaka C.F. B 2 |
4 (1 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Cadete J.25
|
Zona Norte Málaga 1 - Villanueva Rosario 4 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Cadete J.27
|
Antequera C.F. 2 - Puerto de la Torre 1 |
6 (3 loc. + 3 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 27
|
Total Tarjetas: 89 (83 amarillas y 6 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 21 (78%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 89 (39 locales y 50 visitantes)
|
Empates: 0 (0%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 3.30
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 6 (22%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.44
locales y 1.85 visitantes
|
|