Partidos arbitrados |
Amarillas |
Rojas |
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.7 Cadete J.2
|
Olímpica Victoriana 1 - A.D. Malaka C.F. D 7 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Infantil J.2
|
Málaga Litoral F.C. 0 - Dos Hermanas S.A. B 12 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.4 Infantil J.3
|
Puerto Malagueño D 0 - C.D. Cártama 10 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.4 Cadete J.4
|
Málaga C.F. B 14 - Puerto de la Torre B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
5ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Infantil J.4
|
At. Puerta Blanca D 5 - San Estanislao B 3 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Alevín J.8
|
Puerto Malagueño B 2 - Málaga C.F. B 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Cadete J.6
|
Puerto Malagueño E 14 - Guadalmar C.D. 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.4 Infantil J.7
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. C 3 - Atco. San Julián B 0 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
5ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Infantil J.8
|
Olímpica Victoriana 0 - Fuente de Piedra U.D 7 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Benjamín J.11
|
Cortijillo Bazán 1 - C. Atl. Estación 2 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.6 Infantil J.9
|
Cortijillo Bazán 2 - At. Puerta Blanca B 2 |
5 (1 loc. + 4 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.4 Infantil J.10
|
Portada Alta 6 - U.D. Mortadelo B 1 |
2 (1 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.4 Cadete J.11
|
Portada Alta 1 - Málaga C.F. B 12 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.1 Cadete J.13
|
Roma Luz C.F. 2 - Atlético Benamiel 1 |
3 (3 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
2ª Andaluza Málaga Femenino J.14
|
Málaga C.F. B 3 - Pablo Picasso 4 |
1 (1 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
3ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.3 Prebenjamín J.14
|
Puerto Malagueño 2 - Málaga C.F. 8 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.6 Cadete J.17
|
C.D. La Unidad B 8 - C.D. Lauro B 1 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.5 Alevín J.17
|
C.D.F. Romeral 6 - Atlético Estación B 0 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.6 Cadete J.18
|
Romeral E, C.D.F. 2 - Atlético Juval 8 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.7 Cadete J.21
|
A.D. Malaka C.F. D 0 - C.D. Athletic Coín 8 |
1 (0 loc. + 1 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
5ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.2 Alevín J.20
|
Portada Alta B 5 - C. Atl. Estación D 1 |
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
4ª Andaluza Málaga Gr.7 Cadete J.23
|
Conejito Málaga 4 - San Estanislao 0 |
3 (1 loc. + 2 vis.)
|
0 (0 loc. + 0 vis.)
|
ESTADÍSTICAS TOTALES
|
Partidos Arbitrados: 22
|
Total Tarjetas: 26 (24 amarillas y 2 rojas)
|
Victorias locales: 11 (50%)
|
Total Tarjetas: 26 (12 locales y 14 visitantes)
|
Empates: 1 (5%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 1.18
por partido
|
Victorias visitantes: 10 (45%)
|
Media Tarjetas: 0.55
locales y 0.64 visitantes
|
|