schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
20 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
6 - 0 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
1 - 0 |
La Rambla F.B |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Almodóvar del Río |
1 - 4 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
5 - 2 |
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Montalbeño |
0 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
2 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2017 13:30
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
3 - 5 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
7 - 0 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba |
0 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
1 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Rambla F.B |
1 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
4 - 0 |
Almodóvar del Río |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
0 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Montalbeño |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
3 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 22
24/3/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
4 - 0 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 25
8/4/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
1 - 5 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 26
15/4/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
2 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 28
29/4/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
2 - 1 |
Deportivo Córdoba |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
6 - 0 |
R.U.D. La Carlota |
|
JORNADA 3
30/9/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
1 - 0 |
La Rambla F.B |
|
JORNADA 5
14/10/2017 18:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
5 - 2 |
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
|
JORNADA 8
4/11/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
2 - 0 |
Atl. Palma del Río |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
7 - 0 |
Sporting Benamejí |
|
JORNADA 19
10/2/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
4 - 0 |
Almodóvar del Río |
|
JORNADA 21
24/2/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Montalbeño |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
3 - 2 |
Salerm Puente Genil |
|
JORNADA 22
24/3/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
4 - 0 |
Palomera-Naranjo CD. |
|
JORNADA 26
15/4/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
2 - 0 |
Apademar A.D. |
|
JORNADA 28
29/4/2018 11:00
|
G
|
|
Fundación Lucena F.C |
2 - 1 |
Deportivo Córdoba |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
Séneca C.F. B |
1 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Almodóvar del Río |
1 - 4 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Montalbeño |
0 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2017 13:30
|
G
|
|
Salerm Puente Genil |
3 - 5 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2017 16:30
|
G
|
|
Deportivo Córdoba |
0 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2018 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ribera Guadalquivir |
1 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 18
3/2/2018 18:00
|
G
|
|
La Rambla F.B |
1 - 2 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 20
18/2/2018 13:00
|
G
|
|
Apedem Montilla C.D. |
0 - 1 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|
JORNADA 25
8/4/2018 12:00
|
G
|
|
Sporting Benamejí |
1 - 5 |
Fundación Lucena F.C |
|