schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
7 Ganados
6 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2016
|
P
|
|
Amigos de las 9 |
2 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2016 18:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 4 |
Sporting de Güevejar |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
4 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2016 18:30
|
E
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
2 - 2 |
P.D. Trasmulas |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Los Flamencos |
7 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2016 10:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 3 |
Peña El Molino |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2016 18:00
|
E
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Zujaira |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Láchar |
5 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2016 10:00
|
G
|
|
Granada 2000 |
0 - 5 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
2 - 3 |
Castillo de Tajarja |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2016 12:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Padul |
5 - 4 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
3 - 0 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2016 16:00
|
E
|
|
Recreativa Chauchina |
2 - 2 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 7 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2017 18:30
|
E
|
|
Peñuelas |
4 - 4 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
2 - 6 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
6 - 4 |
Amigos de las 9 |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting de Güevejar |
7 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Trasmulas |
4 - 2 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
3 - 5 |
Los Flamencos |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
Peña El Molino |
3 - 2 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2017 16:45
|
P
|
|
A.D. Zujaira |
6 - 2 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 27
1/4/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
5 - 2 |
Granada 2000 |
|
JORNADA 28
8/4/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Castillo de Tajarja |
0 - 3 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 29
15/4/2017 20:00
|
E
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Padul |
|
JORNADA 30
22/4/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
2 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 31
29/4/2017 18:45
|
E
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
3 - 3 |
Recreativa Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 32
6/5/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
8 - 2 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2017 21:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
3 - 1 |
Peñuelas |
|
JORNADA 34
21/5/2017 10:00
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
4 - 2 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
5 Ganados
4 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
24/9/2016 18:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 4 |
Sporting de Güevejar |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2016 18:30
|
E
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
2 - 2 |
P.D. Trasmulas |
|
JORNADA 6
23/10/2016 10:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 3 |
Peña El Molino |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2016 18:00
|
E
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Zujaira |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
2 - 3 |
Castillo de Tajarja |
|
JORNADA 13
10/12/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
3 - 0 |
P.D. El Talgo |
|
JORNADA 15
7/1/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
1 - 7 |
La Rober |
|
JORNADA 17
21/1/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
2 - 6 |
Atarfe Industrial |
|
JORNADA 18
28/1/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
6 - 4 |
Amigos de las 9 |
|
JORNADA 20
11/2/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
|
JORNADA 22
25/2/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
3 - 5 |
Los Flamencos |
|
JORNADA 27
1/4/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
5 - 2 |
Granada 2000 |
|
JORNADA 29
15/4/2017 20:00
|
E
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Padul |
|
JORNADA 31
29/4/2017 18:45
|
E
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
3 - 3 |
Recreativa Chauchina |
|
JORNADA 33
12/5/2017 21:00
|
G
|
|
P.D. El Temple |
3 - 1 |
Peñuelas |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2016
|
P
|
|
Amigos de las 9 |
2 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 3
1/10/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.F. Güejar-Sierra |
4 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Los Flamencos |
7 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Láchar |
5 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 10
20/11/2016 10:00
|
G
|
|
Granada 2000 |
0 - 5 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 12
4/12/2016 12:15
|
P
|
|
U.D. Padul |
5 - 4 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 14
17/12/2016 16:00
|
E
|
|
Recreativa Chauchina |
2 - 2 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 16
14/1/2017 18:30
|
E
|
|
Peñuelas |
4 - 4 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 19
5/2/2017 11:30
|
P
|
|
Sporting de Güevejar |
7 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 21
18/2/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. Trasmulas |
4 - 2 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
Peña El Molino |
3 - 2 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 24
11/3/2017 16:45
|
P
|
|
A.D. Zujaira |
6 - 2 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 28
8/4/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
Castillo de Tajarja |
0 - 3 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 30
22/4/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
P.D. El Talgo |
2 - 1 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 32
6/5/2017 18:30
|
P
|
|
La Rober |
8 - 2 |
P.D. El Temple |
|
JORNADA 34
21/5/2017 10:00
|
P
|
|
Atarfe Industrial |
4 - 2 |
P.D. El Temple |
|