schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
4 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2016 11:30
|
P
|
|
Círculo Don Bosco |
3 - 4 |
U.P Viso |
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2016 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 7 |
Círculo Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2016 11:00
|
G
|
|
Mosquito |
3 - 4 |
Círculo Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
Círculo Don Bosco |
4 - 3 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
5 - 4 |
Círculo Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
Círculo Don Bosco |
1 - 2 |
El Pilar |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2016 10:30
|
G
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
1 - 2 |
Círculo Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Círculo Don Bosco |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2016 11:00
|
E
|
|
An Andalis |
1 - 1 |
Círculo Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2016 13:30
|
P
|
|
Círculo Don Bosco |
2 - 4 |
Andalucía Este |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
Pablo VI |
2 - 2 |
Círculo Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2016 12:15
|
P
|
|
Círculo Don Bosco |
0 - 10 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2016 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Manantial |
1 - 1 |
Círculo Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2017 11:15
|
P
|
|
Círculo Don Bosco |
2 - 4 |
A.D Nervion |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
5 - 1 |
Círculo Don Bosco |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
1 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2016 11:30
|
P
|
|
Círculo Don Bosco |
3 - 4 |
U.P Viso |
|
JORNADA 4
14/10/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
Círculo Don Bosco |
4 - 3 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
Círculo Don Bosco |
1 - 2 |
El Pilar |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Círculo Don Bosco |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 10
26/11/2016 13:30
|
P
|
|
Círculo Don Bosco |
2 - 4 |
Andalucía Este |
|
JORNADA 12
10/12/2016 12:15
|
P
|
|
Círculo Don Bosco |
0 - 10 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2017 11:15
|
P
|
|
Círculo Don Bosco |
2 - 4 |
A.D Nervion |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
3 Ganados
3 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
1/10/2016 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
2 - 7 |
Círculo Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 3
8/10/2016 11:00
|
G
|
|
Mosquito |
3 - 4 |
Círculo Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 5
21/10/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
5 - 4 |
Círculo Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 7
6/11/2016 10:30
|
G
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
1 - 2 |
Círculo Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 9
19/11/2016 11:00
|
E
|
|
An Andalis |
1 - 1 |
Círculo Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
Pablo VI |
2 - 2 |
Círculo Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2016 12:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Manantial |
1 - 1 |
Círculo Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
5 - 1 |
Círculo Don Bosco |
|