schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
22 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2016 12:10
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
3 - 9 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
8 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
El Pilar |
2 - 4 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
1 - 0 |
José Antonio Luque |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2016 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
0 - 1 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2016 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
6 - 2 |
An Andalis |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2016 11:30
|
P
|
|
Andalucía Este |
2 - 0 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2016 11:30
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
2 - 0 |
Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
4 - 0 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D Nervion |
4 - 2 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2016 11:30
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
3 - 2 |
Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 10
14/12/2016 18:30
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Manantial |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2016 11:00
|
P
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
4 - 5 |
U.P Viso |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2017 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
1 - 9 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
5 - 1 |
Círculo Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2017 11:30
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
5 - 3 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 4 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2017 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
3 - 4 |
El Pilar |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2017 11:45
|
P
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
8 - 3 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2017 12:30
|
G
|
|
An Andalis |
0 - 8 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
4 - 0 |
Andalucía Este |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2017 19:30
|
G
|
|
Pablo VI |
2 - 4 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2017 19:30
|
P
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
2 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 26
31/3/2017 18:45
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
2 - 1 |
A.D Nervion |
|
JORNADA 27
5/4/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Mosquito |
2 - 3 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 25
19/4/2017 18:50
|
G
|
|
U.D. Manantial |
1 - 6 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 28
22/4/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P Viso |
2 - 8 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 29
28/4/2017 19:40
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
14 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
JORNADA 30
13/5/2017 10:45
|
G
|
|
Círculo Don Bosco |
1 - 9 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/9/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
8 - 1 |
La Barrera C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
15/10/2016 12:00
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
1 - 0 |
José Antonio Luque |
|
JORNADA 6
29/10/2016 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
6 - 2 |
An Andalis |
|
JORNADA 8
12/11/2016 11:30
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
2 - 0 |
Pablo VI |
|
JORNADA 12
11/12/2016 11:30
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
3 - 2 |
Mosquito |
|
JORNADA 10
14/12/2016 18:30
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
6 - 1 |
U.D. Manantial |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2016 11:00
|
P
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
4 - 5 |
U.P Viso |
|
JORNADA 15
14/1/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
5 - 1 |
Círculo Don Bosco |
|
JORNADA 16
22/1/2017 11:30
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
5 - 3 |
Ciudad de Morón |
|
JORNADA 18
5/2/2017 13:00
|
P
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
3 - 4 |
El Pilar |
|
JORNADA 20
19/2/2017 12:30
|
P
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Utrera |
|
JORNADA 22
5/3/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
4 - 0 |
Andalucía Este |
|
JORNADA 24
17/3/2017 19:30
|
P
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
2 - 6 |
Sevilla F.C. |
|
JORNADA 26
31/3/2017 18:45
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
2 - 1 |
A.D Nervion |
|
JORNADA 29
28/4/2017 19:40
|
G
|
|
San Pablo Norte |
14 - 2 |
Atlético Algabeño |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2016 12:10
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Morón |
3 - 9 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 3
7/10/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
El Pilar |
2 - 4 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 5
22/10/2016 13:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Utrera |
0 - 1 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 7
5/11/2016 11:30
|
P
|
|
Andalucía Este |
2 - 0 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 9
18/11/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Sevilla F.C. |
4 - 0 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 11
2/12/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D Nervion |
4 - 2 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 14
7/1/2017 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Algabeño |
1 - 9 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 17
28/1/2017 11:00
|
G
|
|
La Barrera C.F. |
1 - 4 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 19
11/2/2017 11:45
|
P
|
|
José Antonio Luque |
8 - 3 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 21
25/2/2017 12:30
|
G
|
|
An Andalis |
0 - 8 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 23
10/3/2017 19:30
|
G
|
|
Pablo VI |
2 - 4 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 27
5/4/2017 17:00
|
G
|
|
Mosquito |
2 - 3 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 25
19/4/2017 18:50
|
G
|
|
U.D. Manantial |
1 - 6 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 28
22/4/2017 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.P Viso |
2 - 8 |
San Pablo Norte |
|
JORNADA 30
13/5/2017 10:45
|
G
|
|
Círculo Don Bosco |
1 - 9 |
San Pablo Norte |
|