schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
16 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
0 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2016
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Chiclana Industrial |
3 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
0 - 1 |
C.D. El Torno 2009 |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
3 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 16
11/12/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 19
15/1/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 20
22/1/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Chipiona C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 21
29/1/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 2 |
Jerez Industrial |
|
JORNADA 22
5/2/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero |
3 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 24
19/2/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
3 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 26
5/3/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. El Torno 2009 |
1 - 0 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 27
12/3/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
2 - 5 |
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2017 12:15
|
P
|
|
Estella C.D. |
3 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
2 - 3 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
21/5/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
6 - 1 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
0 - 1 |
San José Obrero |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2016
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Tesorillo |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2016 16:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
0 - 1 |
C.D. El Torno 2009 |
|
JORNADA 21
29/1/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
1 - 2 |
Jerez Industrial |
|
JORNADA 27
12/3/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
2 - 5 |
G.E. Bazán C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
2 - 3 |
Trebujena C.F. |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Chiclana Industrial |
3 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 14
4/12/2016 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rivera |
3 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 16
11/12/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 19
15/1/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
5 - 1 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 20
22/1/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
Chipiona C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 22
5/2/2017 12:00
|
P
|
|
San José Obrero |
3 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 24
19/2/2017 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Tesorillo |
3 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 26
5/3/2017 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. El Torno 2009 |
1 - 0 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 32
30/4/2017 12:15
|
P
|
|
Estella C.D. |
3 - 2 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 34
21/5/2017 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Villamartín |
6 - 1 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|