schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
9 Ganados
3 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2016
|
P
|
|
Real Jaén C.F. |
5 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2016
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
6 - 2 |
A.D. Mancha Real |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2016
|
P
|
|
P.M.J.D. Baeza |
8 - 7 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 9 |
E.M.D. Jabalquinto |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2016
|
P
|
|
Atlético Mengíbar |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
0 - 5 |
Quesada |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2016
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
5 - 6 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2016 18:00
|
E
|
|
Linares C.F. 2011 |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
6 - 3 |
C.P.D. Bailén |
|
JORNADA 12
20/1/2017 16:30
|
E
|
|
Linares Deportivo |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 13
28/1/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
9 - 1 |
Moraleda C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
5/2/2017 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 4 |
Real Jaén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
11/2/2017 12:50
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mancha Real |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 16
16/2/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 3 |
P.M.J.D. Baeza |
|
JORNADA 18
5/3/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
E.M.D. Jabalquinto |
5 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 19
10/3/2017 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
4 - 4 |
Atlético Mengíbar |
|
JORNADA 20
18/3/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
Quesada |
8 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 21
25/3/2017 10:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
4 - 2 |
Villanueva Arzobispo |
|
JORNADA 22
1/4/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
3 - 6 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 23
6/4/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 4 |
Linares C.F. 2011 |
|
JORNADA 24
22/4/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.P.D. Bailén |
2 - 6 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 25
27/4/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 1 |
Linares Deportivo |
|
JORNADA 26
6/5/2017 10:30
|
G
|
|
Moraleda C.D. |
1 - 8 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
5 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
16/9/2016
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
6 - 2 |
A.D. Mancha Real |
|
JORNADA 5
8/10/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 9 |
E.M.D. Jabalquinto |
|
JORNADA 7
22/10/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
0 - 5 |
Quesada |
|
JORNADA 9
5/11/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 4 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
6 - 3 |
C.P.D. Bailén |
|
JORNADA 13
28/1/2017 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
9 - 1 |
Moraleda C.D. |
|
JORNADA 14
5/2/2017 10:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 4 |
Real Jaén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
16/2/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
1 - 3 |
P.M.J.D. Baeza |
|
JORNADA 19
10/3/2017 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
4 - 4 |
Atlético Mengíbar |
|
JORNADA 21
25/3/2017 10:45
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
4 - 2 |
Villanueva Arzobispo |
|
JORNADA 23
6/4/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
2 - 4 |
Linares C.F. 2011 |
|
JORNADA 25
27/4/2017 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 1 |
Linares Deportivo |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
10/9/2016
|
P
|
|
Real Jaén C.F. |
5 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 3
24/9/2016
|
P
|
|
P.M.J.D. Baeza |
8 - 7 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 6
15/10/2016
|
P
|
|
Atlético Mengíbar |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 8
29/10/2016
|
G
|
|
Villanueva Arzobispo |
5 - 6 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 10
11/11/2016 18:00
|
E
|
|
Linares C.F. 2011 |
4 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 12
20/1/2017 16:30
|
E
|
|
Linares Deportivo |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 15
11/2/2017 12:50
|
P
|
|
A.D. Mancha Real |
6 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 18
5/3/2017 17:30
|
P
|
|
E.M.D. Jabalquinto |
5 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 20
18/3/2017 11:00
|
P
|
|
Quesada |
8 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 22
1/4/2017 13:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
3 - 6 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 24
22/4/2017 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.P.D. Bailén |
2 - 6 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 26
6/5/2017 10:30
|
G
|
|
Moraleda C.D. |
1 - 8 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|