schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
2 Empatados
12 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/10/2015 20:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
3 - 2 |
E.F. La Unión |
|
JORNADA 2
30/10/2015 20:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. La Unión |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|
JORNADA 3
7/11/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mazo |
1 - 3 |
E.F. La Unión |
|
JORNADA 4
14/11/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. La Unión |
1 - 3 |
Los Llanos Aridane |
|
JORNADA 5
20/11/2015 21:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
5 - 0 |
E.F. La Unión |
|
JORNADA 6
28/11/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. La Unión |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Fuencasur |
|
JORNADA 7
5/12/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Rosa |
2 - 1 |
E.F. La Unión |
|
JORNADA 8
8/12/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. La Unión |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Atlético Paso |
|
JORNADA 9
12/12/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. La Unión |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Tijarafe |
|
JORNADA 10
19/12/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero B |
2 - 1 |
E.F. La Unión |
|
JORNADA 11
2/1/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
E.F. La Unión |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Fuencaliente |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. La Unión |
2 - 1 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2016 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Unión Breñas |
2 - 3 |
E.F. La Unión |
|
JORNADA 14
23/1/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. La Unión |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Mazo |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2016 20:30
|
P
|
|
Los Llanos Aridane |
4 - 0 |
E.F. La Unión |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2016 20:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. La Unión |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. La Unión |
2 - 0 |
C.D. La Rosa |
|
JORNADA 17
20/2/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Fuencasur |
3 - 3 |
E.F. La Unión |
|
JORNADA 19
4/3/2016 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
3 - 0 |
E.F. La Unión |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tijarafe |
2 - 3 |
E.F. La Unión |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. La Unión |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|
JORNADA 22
1/4/2016 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Fuencaliente |
1 - 2 |
E.F. La Unión |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/10/2015 20:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. La Unión |
0 - 3 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|
JORNADA 4
14/11/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. La Unión |
1 - 3 |
Los Llanos Aridane |
|
JORNADA 6
28/11/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. La Unión |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Fuencasur |
|
JORNADA 8
8/12/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. La Unión |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Atlético Paso |
|
JORNADA 9
12/12/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. La Unión |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Tijarafe |
|
JORNADA 11
2/1/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
E.F. La Unión |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Fuencaliente |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. La Unión |
2 - 1 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 14
23/1/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. La Unión |
4 - 1 |
U.D. Mazo |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2016 20:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. La Unión |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
E.F. La Unión |
2 - 0 |
C.D. La Rosa |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
E.F. La Unión |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/10/2015 20:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
3 - 2 |
E.F. La Unión |
|
JORNADA 3
7/11/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Mazo |
1 - 3 |
E.F. La Unión |
|
JORNADA 5
20/11/2015 21:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
5 - 0 |
E.F. La Unión |
|
JORNADA 7
5/12/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. La Rosa |
2 - 1 |
E.F. La Unión |
|
JORNADA 10
19/12/2015 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero B |
2 - 1 |
E.F. La Unión |
|
JORNADA 13
15/1/2016 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Unión Breñas |
2 - 3 |
E.F. La Unión |
|
JORNADA 15
29/1/2016 20:30
|
P
|
|
Los Llanos Aridane |
4 - 0 |
E.F. La Unión |
|
JORNADA 17
20/2/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Fuencasur |
3 - 3 |
E.F. La Unión |
|
JORNADA 19
4/3/2016 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
3 - 0 |
E.F. La Unión |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tijarafe |
2 - 3 |
E.F. La Unión |
|
JORNADA 22
1/4/2016 20:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Fuencaliente |
1 - 2 |
E.F. La Unión |
|