schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
14 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
31/10/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Atlético Paso |
|
JORNADA 3
7/11/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Fuencasur |
|
JORNADA 4
13/11/2015 21:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Rosa |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|
JORNADA 5
20/11/2015 21:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
5 - 0 |
E.F. La Unión |
|
JORNADA 6
27/11/2015 20:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tijarafe |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|
JORNADA 7
5/12/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|
JORNADA 8
8/12/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Fuencaliente |
0 - 5 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|
JORNADA 9
12/12/2015 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
5 - 2 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2015 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Unión Breñas |
0 - 4 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|
JORNADA 11
23/12/2015 20:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
6 - 0 |
U.D. Mazo |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
2 - 1 |
Los Llanos Aridane |
|
JORNADA 13
16/1/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
4 - 0 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|
JORNADA 14
23/1/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Fuencasur |
0 - 6 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|
JORNADA 15
30/1/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
3 - 1 |
C.D. La Rosa |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2016 20:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. La Unión |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero B |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|
JORNADA 17
20/2/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Tijarafe |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Fuencaliente |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2016 20:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
6 - 1 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|
JORNADA 1
23/10/2020 20:00
|
P
|
|
Los Llanos Aridane |
4 - 0 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
31/10/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
1 - 2 |
C.D. Atlético Paso |
|
JORNADA 3
7/11/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Fuencasur |
|
JORNADA 5
20/11/2015 21:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
5 - 0 |
E.F. La Unión |
|
JORNADA 7
5/12/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
3 - 5 |
C.D. Mensajero B |
|
JORNADA 9
12/12/2015 16:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
5 - 2 |
E.F. El Cano |
|
JORNADA 11
23/12/2015 20:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
6 - 0 |
U.D. Mazo |
|
JORNADA 12
9/1/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
2 - 1 |
Los Llanos Aridane |
|
JORNADA 15
30/1/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
3 - 1 |
C.D. La Rosa |
|
JORNADA 17
20/2/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Tijarafe |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Fuencaliente |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. Tanqueta |
6 - 1 |
C.F. Unión Breñas |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
0 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
13/11/2015 21:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. La Rosa |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|
JORNADA 6
27/11/2015 20:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Tijarafe |
0 - 2 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|
JORNADA 8
8/12/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Fuencaliente |
0 - 5 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|
JORNADA 10
18/12/2015 20:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Unión Breñas |
0 - 4 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|
JORNADA 13
16/1/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Atlético Paso |
4 - 0 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|
JORNADA 14
23/1/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Fuencasur |
0 - 6 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2016 20:30
|
G
|
|
E.F. La Unión |
1 - 2 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|
JORNADA 18
20/2/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero B |
2 - 1 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|
JORNADA 20
11/3/2016 20:00
|
P
|
|
E.F. El Cano |
3 - 1 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|
JORNADA 1
23/10/2020 20:00
|
P
|
|
Los Llanos Aridane |
4 - 0 |
A.D. Tanqueta |
|