schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
23 Ganados
8 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/8/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Mutilvera |
|
JORNADA 2
30/8/2015 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Erri-Berri |
1 - 1 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 3
6/9/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
1 - 0 |
U.C.D. Burladés |
|
JORNADA 4
12/9/2015 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
2 - 2 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 5
19/9/2015 18:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
2 - 0 |
C.D. River Ega |
|
JORNADA 6
26/9/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
1 - 0 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 7
3/10/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Iruña |
|
JORNADA 8
10/10/2015
|
G
|
|
U.D.C. Txantrea |
2 - 4 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 9
17/10/2015
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Ardoi |
|
JORNADA 10
24/10/2015
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mendi |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 11
31/10/2015
|
E
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Subiza |
|
JORNADA 12
7/11/2015
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
2 - 3 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 13
14/11/2015
|
E
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Valle de Egüés |
|
JORNADA 14
21/11/2015
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beti Onak |
0 - 3 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 15
28/11/2015
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Oberena |
|
JORNADA 16
5/12/2015
|
G
|
|
C.D. Huarte |
0 - 2 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 17
12/12/2015
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
0 - 1 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 18
19/12/2015
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Baztán |
|
JORNADA 19
2/1/2016
|
P
|
|
Atlético Cirbonero |
2 - 0 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 20
9/1/2016
|
P
|
|
U.D. Mutilvera |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 21
16/1/2016
|
E
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Erri-Berri |
|
JORNADA 22
23/1/2016
|
G
|
|
U.C.D. Burladés |
0 - 1 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 23
30/1/2016
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 24
6/2/2016
|
G
|
|
C.D. River Ega |
0 - 1 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 25
13/2/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 26
20/2/2016
|
G
|
|
C.D. Iruña |
0 - 2 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 28
5/3/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ardoi |
3 - 2 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 29
12/3/2016
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Mendi |
|
JORNADA 30
19/3/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Subiza |
3 - 2 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 31
24/3/2016 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Osasuna B |
|
JORNADA 32
2/4/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Valle de Egüés |
2 - 6 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 27
6/4/2016 20:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
2 - 0 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
JORNADA 33
10/4/2016 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Beti Onak |
|
JORNADA 34
17/4/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Oberena |
1 - 1 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 35
23/4/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Huarte |
|
JORNADA 36
30/4/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|
JORNADA 37
8/5/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Baztán |
1 - 3 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 38
14/5/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Cirbonero |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
13 Ganados
5 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
22/8/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Mutilvera |
|
JORNADA 3
6/9/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
1 - 0 |
U.C.D. Burladés |
|
JORNADA 5
19/9/2015 18:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
2 - 0 |
C.D. River Ega |
|
JORNADA 7
3/10/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Iruña |
|
JORNADA 9
17/10/2015
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Ardoi |
|
JORNADA 11
31/10/2015
|
E
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Subiza |
|
JORNADA 13
14/11/2015
|
E
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Valle de Egüés |
|
JORNADA 15
28/11/2015
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Oberena |
|
JORNADA 18
19/12/2015
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Baztán |
|
JORNADA 21
16/1/2016
|
E
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Erri-Berri |
|
JORNADA 23
30/1/2016
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Pamplona |
|
JORNADA 25
13/2/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Cortes |
|
JORNADA 29
12/3/2016
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Mendi |
|
JORNADA 31
24/3/2016 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Osasuna B |
|
JORNADA 27
6/4/2016 20:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
2 - 0 |
U.D.C. Txantrea |
|
JORNADA 33
10/4/2016 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Beti Onak |
|
JORNADA 35
23/4/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Huarte |
|
JORNADA 36
30/4/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Cantolagua |
|
JORNADA 38
14/5/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
A.D. San Juan |
1 - 0 |
Atlético Cirbonero |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/8/2015 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Erri-Berri |
1 - 1 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 4
12/9/2015 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Pamplona |
2 - 2 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 6
26/9/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cortes |
1 - 0 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 8
10/10/2015
|
G
|
|
U.D.C. Txantrea |
2 - 4 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 10
24/10/2015
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mendi |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 12
7/11/2015
|
G
|
|
Atlético Osasuna B |
2 - 3 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 14
21/11/2015
|
G
|
|
C.D. Beti Onak |
0 - 3 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 16
5/12/2015
|
G
|
|
C.D. Huarte |
0 - 2 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 17
12/12/2015
|
G
|
|
C.D. Cantolagua |
0 - 1 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 19
2/1/2016
|
P
|
|
Atlético Cirbonero |
2 - 0 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 20
9/1/2016
|
P
|
|
U.D. Mutilvera |
2 - 1 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 22
23/1/2016
|
G
|
|
U.C.D. Burladés |
0 - 1 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 24
6/2/2016
|
G
|
|
C.D. River Ega |
0 - 1 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 26
20/2/2016
|
G
|
|
C.D. Iruña |
0 - 2 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 28
5/3/2016
|
P
|
|
C.D. Ardoi |
3 - 2 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 30
19/3/2016 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Subiza |
3 - 2 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 32
2/4/2016 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Valle de Egüés |
2 - 6 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 34
17/4/2016 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Oberena |
1 - 1 |
A.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 37
8/5/2016 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Baztán |
1 - 3 |
A.D. San Juan |
|