schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
17 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/8/2015 18:30
|
P
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
4 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
20/9/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
6 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
25/10/2015
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2015
|
P
|
|
U.D. Somozas |
2 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
15/11/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
2 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
29/11/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
2 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.P. Cacereño |
|
JORNADA 20
10/1/2016
|
P
|
|
Racing Club Ferrol |
3 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
28/2/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Izarra |
2 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
13/3/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Pontevedra C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
20/3/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Somozas |
|
JORNADA 31
24/3/2016 16:45
|
P
|
|
R. Valladolid C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
3/4/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 33
10/4/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
17/4/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 36
1/5/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Tudelano |
|
JORNADA 38
15/5/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 10
25/10/2015
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Pontevedra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.P. Cacereño |
|
JORNADA 30
20/3/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Somozas |
|
JORNADA 32
3/4/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
|
JORNADA 34
17/4/2016 17:30
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 36
1/5/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Tudelano |
|
JORNADA 38
15/5/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
Arandina C.F. |
1 - 2 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
30/8/2015 18:30
|
P
|
|
Coruxo F.C. |
4 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
20/9/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
6 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2015
|
P
|
|
U.D. Somozas |
2 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
15/11/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
2 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
29/11/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
2 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
10/1/2016
|
P
|
|
Racing Club Ferrol |
3 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
28/2/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Izarra |
2 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
13/3/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Pontevedra C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
24/3/2016 16:45
|
P
|
|
R. Valladolid C.F. B |
3 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
10/4/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Burgos C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Arandina C.F. |
|