schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
8 Ganados
4 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
20/9/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Escañolense |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 2
27/9/2015 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Útica |
0 - 0 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
4/10/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torredelcampo |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 4
12/10/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Útica |
5 - 0 |
Valdepeñas de Jaén |
|
JORNADA 5
18/10/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
E.M.D. Jódar |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 6
25/10/2015 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Útica |
2 - 1 |
Castillo de Locubín |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2015 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Útica |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Cambil |
|
JORNADA 8
8/11/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
Mureño C.F. |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 9
15/11/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Útica |
0 - 1 |
Villargordo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
24/1/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 11
31/1/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Útica |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Mancha Real |
|
JORNADA 12
7/2/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Útica |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Escañolense |
|
JORNADA 13
14/2/2016 18:45
|
E
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 14
21/2/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Útica |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Torredelcampo |
|
JORNADA 15
6/3/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Valdepeñas de Jaén |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 16
13/3/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Útica |
2 - 1 |
E.M.D. Jódar |
|
JORNADA 17
3/4/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Castillo de Locubín |
3 - 7 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 18
10/4/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Cambil |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 19
17/4/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Útica |
4 - 2 |
Mureño C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
29/4/2016 20:30
|
P
|
|
Villargordo C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 21
2/5/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Útica |
2 - 0 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
8/5/2016 19:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Mancha Real |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Útica |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
27/9/2015 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Útica |
0 - 0 |
Fuensanta C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
12/10/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Útica |
5 - 0 |
Valdepeñas de Jaén |
|
JORNADA 6
25/10/2015 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Útica |
2 - 1 |
Castillo de Locubín |
|
JORNADA 7
31/10/2015 12:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Útica |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Cambil |
|
JORNADA 9
15/11/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Útica |
0 - 1 |
Villargordo C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
31/1/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Útica |
2 - 3 |
A.D. Mancha Real |
|
JORNADA 12
7/2/2016 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Útica |
2 - 2 |
S.D. Escañolense |
|
JORNADA 14
21/2/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Útica |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Torredelcampo |
|
JORNADA 16
13/3/2016 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Útica |
2 - 1 |
E.M.D. Jódar |
|
JORNADA 19
17/4/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Útica |
4 - 2 |
Mureño C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
2/5/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Útica |
2 - 0 |
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
2 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
20/9/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Escañolense |
4 - 2 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 3
4/10/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torredelcampo |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 5
18/10/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
E.M.D. Jódar |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 8
8/11/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
Mureño C.F. |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 10
24/1/2016 19:00
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Bailén C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 13
14/2/2016 18:45
|
E
|
|
Fuensanta C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 15
6/3/2016 17:00
|
P
|
|
Valdepeñas de Jaén |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 17
3/4/2016 17:00
|
G
|
|
Castillo de Locubín |
3 - 7 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 18
10/4/2016 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Cambil |
4 - 0 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 20
29/4/2016 20:30
|
P
|
|
Villargordo C.F. |
5 - 0 |
C.D. Útica |
|
JORNADA 22
8/5/2016 19:00
|
E
|
|
A.D. Mancha Real |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Útica |
|