schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
27/9/2014 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Felipe B |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
1 - 8 |
Escuela F. Inter "B" |
|
JORNADA 4
11/10/2014 17:15
|
G
|
|
Aeduja |
4 - 8 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 5
18/10/2014 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
8 - 0 |
Vandelvira La Gloria |
|
JORNADA 6
31/10/2014 18:30
|
G
|
|
La Circunstancia |
0 - 17 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 7
8/11/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
9 - 1 |
C.D. Tito Candi |
|
JORNADA 8
15/11/2014 10:30
|
G
|
|
Fundación R.Jaén |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 9
24/11/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Real Jaén C.F. |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 10
29/11/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
7 - 2 |
Atlético Jaén B |
|
JORNADA 11
5/12/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
P.D. Jienense B |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 13
23/1/2015 18:10
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
2 - 2 |
U.D. San Felipe B |
|
JORNADA 14
31/1/2015 10:30
|
P
|
|
Escuela F. Inter "B" |
7 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 15
7/2/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
3 - 0 |
Aeduja |
|
JORNADA 16
14/2/2015 10:30
|
G
|
|
Vandelvira La Gloria |
0 - 6 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 19
22/3/2015 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
5 - 2 |
Fundación R.Jaén |
|
JORNADA 20
10/4/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
0 - 1 |
Real Jaén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
25/4/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Jaén B |
9 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 22
30/4/2015 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
5 - 3 |
P.D. Jienense B |
|
JORNADA 17
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
11 - 0 |
La Circunstancia |
|
JORNADA 18
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tito Candi |
2 - 8 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
1 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
3/10/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
1 - 8 |
Escuela F. Inter "B" |
|
JORNADA 5
18/10/2014 10:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
8 - 0 |
Vandelvira La Gloria |
|
JORNADA 7
8/11/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
9 - 1 |
C.D. Tito Candi |
|
JORNADA 10
29/11/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
7 - 2 |
Atlético Jaén B |
|
JORNADA 13
23/1/2015 18:10
|
E
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
2 - 2 |
U.D. San Felipe B |
|
JORNADA 15
7/2/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
3 - 0 |
Aeduja |
|
JORNADA 19
22/3/2015 11:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
5 - 2 |
Fundación R.Jaén |
|
JORNADA 20
10/4/2015 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
0 - 1 |
Real Jaén C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
30/4/2015 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
5 - 3 |
P.D. Jienense B |
|
JORNADA 17
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
11 - 0 |
La Circunstancia |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
27/9/2014 10:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. San Felipe B |
1 - 6 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 4
11/10/2014 17:15
|
G
|
|
Aeduja |
4 - 8 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 6
31/10/2014 18:30
|
G
|
|
La Circunstancia |
0 - 17 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 8
15/11/2014 10:30
|
G
|
|
Fundación R.Jaén |
3 - 4 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 9
24/11/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Real Jaén C.F. |
5 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 11
5/12/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
P.D. Jienense B |
3 - 3 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 14
31/1/2015 10:30
|
P
|
|
Escuela F. Inter "B" |
7 - 2 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 16
14/2/2015 10:30
|
G
|
|
Vandelvira La Gloria |
0 - 6 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 21
25/4/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Jaén B |
9 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 18
|
G
|
|
C.D. Tito Candi |
2 - 8 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|