schedule
Total de Partidos Perdidos
|
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
18 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
20/9/2014 16:00
|
P
|
|
Xayre |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 2
27/9/2014 18:30
|
P
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
12 - 0 |
Xayre |
|
JORNADA 3
4/10/2014
|
P
|
|
Xayre |
1 - 6 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 4
18/10/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Alcanatif C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Xayre |
|
JORNADA 5
25/10/2014 11:30
|
P
|
|
Xayre |
0 - 9 |
Trebujena C.F |
|
JORNADA 6
8/11/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
17 - 0 |
Xayre |
|
JORNADA 8
22/11/2014 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sanlúcar |
7 - 1 |
Xayre |
|
JORNADA 9
29/11/2014 15:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
7 - 0 |
Xayre |
|
JORNADA 7
6/12/2014 13:45
|
P
|
|
Xayre |
2 - 6 |
Trasmallo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 11
20/12/2014 10:00
|
P
|
|
Chipiona C.F. |
9 - 1 |
Xayre |
|
JORNADA 12
18/1/2015 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
3 - 1 |
Xayre |
|
JORNADA 13
24/1/2015 18:45
|
P
|
|
Xayre |
2 - 15 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 16
14/2/2015
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F |
5 - 0 |
Xayre |
|
JORNADA 17
21/2/2015 13:15
|
P
|
|
Xayre |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 18
7/3/2015 15:30
|
P
|
|
Trasmallo F.C. |
3 - 0 |
Xayre |
|
JORNADA 19
14/3/2015
|
P
|
|
Xayre |
1 - 2 |
Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 20
21/3/2015 14:45
|
P
|
|
Xayre |
0 - 4 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 21
10/4/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota B |
2 - 0 |
Xayre |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Local |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
20/9/2014 16:00
|
P
|
|
Xayre |
0 - 4 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 3
4/10/2014
|
P
|
|
Xayre |
1 - 6 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 5
25/10/2014 11:30
|
P
|
|
Xayre |
0 - 9 |
Trebujena C.F |
|
JORNADA 7
6/12/2014 13:45
|
P
|
|
Xayre |
2 - 6 |
Trasmallo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 13
24/1/2015 18:45
|
P
|
|
Xayre |
2 - 15 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 17
21/2/2015 13:15
|
P
|
|
Xayre |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 19
14/3/2015
|
P
|
|
Xayre |
1 - 2 |
Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 20
21/3/2015 14:45
|
P
|
|
Xayre |
0 - 4 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
Partidos Perdidos como Visitante |
0 Ganados
0 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
27/9/2014 18:30
|
P
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
12 - 0 |
Xayre |
|
JORNADA 4
18/10/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Alcanatif C.F. |
4 - 1 |
Xayre |
|
JORNADA 6
8/11/2014 12:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
17 - 0 |
Xayre |
|
JORNADA 8
22/11/2014 16:00
|
P
|
|
Sanlúcar |
7 - 1 |
Xayre |
|
JORNADA 9
29/11/2014 15:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
7 - 0 |
Xayre |
|
JORNADA 11
20/12/2014 10:00
|
P
|
|
Chipiona C.F. |
9 - 1 |
Xayre |
|
JORNADA 12
18/1/2015 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
3 - 1 |
Xayre |
|
JORNADA 16
14/2/2015
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F |
5 - 0 |
Xayre |
|
JORNADA 18
7/3/2015 15:30
|
P
|
|
Trasmallo F.C. |
3 - 0 |
Xayre |
|
JORNADA 21
10/4/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Rota B |
2 - 0 |
Xayre |
|