schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
10 Ganados
3 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
20/9/2014 15:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
4 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F |
|
JORNADA 2
27/9/2014 11:30
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 3
4/10/2014
|
P
|
|
Trasmallo F.C. |
3 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F |
|
JORNADA 4
18/10/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F |
1 - 3 |
Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 5
25/10/2014 11:30
|
G
|
|
Xayre |
0 - 9 |
Trebujena C.F |
|
JORNADA 6
8/11/2014 11:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rota B |
|
JORNADA 7
15/11/2014 16:00
|
E
|
|
Chipiona C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F |
|
JORNADA 8
22/11/2014 16:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 9
29/11/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
0 - 3 |
Trebujena C.F |
|
JORNADA 10
13/12/2014 16:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F |
4 - 2 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 11
20/12/2014 15:30
|
G
|
|
Alcanatif C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Trebujena C.F |
|
JORNADA 12
17/1/2015 10:00
|
E
|
|
Trebujena C.F |
4 - 4 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 13
24/1/2015 10:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
2 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F |
|
JORNADA 14
31/1/2015 10:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F |
3 - 1 |
Trasmallo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
7/2/2015 9:30
|
P
|
|
Sanlúcar |
5 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F |
|
JORNADA 16
14/2/2015
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F |
5 - 0 |
Xayre |
|
JORNADA 17
21/2/2015
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota B |
1 - 6 |
Trebujena C.F |
|
JORNADA 18
7/3/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F |
0 - 1 |
Chipiona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
14/3/2015
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
3 - 3 |
Trebujena C.F |
|
JORNADA 20
21/3/2015
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F |
2 - 3 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 21
11/4/2015 19:45
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora |
4 - 3 |
Trebujena C.F |
|
JORNADA 22
25/4/2015 11:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F |
4 - 3 |
Alcanatif C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
27/9/2014 11:30
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F |
2 - 4 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 4
18/10/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F |
1 - 3 |
Sanlúcar |
|
JORNADA 6
8/11/2014 11:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Rota B |
|
JORNADA 8
22/11/2014 16:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F |
5 - 0 |
U.D. Algaida |
|
JORNADA 10
13/12/2014 16:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F |
4 - 2 |
Divina Pastora |
|
JORNADA 12
17/1/2015 10:00
|
E
|
|
Trebujena C.F |
4 - 4 |
Rvo. Portuense |
|
JORNADA 14
31/1/2015 10:00
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F |
3 - 1 |
Trasmallo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/2/2015
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F |
5 - 0 |
Xayre |
|
JORNADA 18
7/3/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F |
0 - 1 |
Chipiona C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
21/3/2015
|
P
|
|
Trebujena C.F |
2 - 3 |
Barriada de la Playa |
|
JORNADA 22
25/4/2015 11:30
|
G
|
|
Trebujena C.F |
4 - 3 |
Alcanatif C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
20/9/2014 15:30
|
P
|
|
Rvo. Portuense |
4 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F |
|
JORNADA 3
4/10/2014
|
P
|
|
Trasmallo F.C. |
3 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F |
|
JORNADA 5
25/10/2014 11:30
|
G
|
|
Xayre |
0 - 9 |
Trebujena C.F |
|
JORNADA 7
15/11/2014 16:00
|
E
|
|
Chipiona C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F |
|
JORNADA 9
29/11/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
Barriada de la Playa |
0 - 3 |
Trebujena C.F |
|
JORNADA 11
20/12/2014 15:30
|
G
|
|
Alcanatif C.F. |
2 - 3 |
Trebujena C.F |
|
JORNADA 13
24/1/2015 10:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Roteña |
2 - 1 |
Trebujena C.F |
|
JORNADA 15
7/2/2015 9:30
|
P
|
|
Sanlúcar |
5 - 2 |
Trebujena C.F |
|
JORNADA 17
21/2/2015
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota B |
1 - 6 |
Trebujena C.F |
|
JORNADA 19
14/3/2015
|
E
|
|
U.D. Algaida |
3 - 3 |
Trebujena C.F |
|
JORNADA 21
11/4/2015 19:45
|
P
|
|
Divina Pastora |
4 - 3 |
Trebujena C.F |
|