schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
6 Ganados
3 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
21/9/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Ciudad de Chiclana |
|
JORNADA 2
28/9/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Bornense |
2 - 2 |
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
5/10/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Atl. Novo Gazul 2012 |
|
JORNADA 4
19/10/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
7 - 3 |
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
26/10/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez Balompié |
0 - 3 |
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
8/11/2014 16:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
0 - 3 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 7
15/11/2014 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. El Bosque |
4 - 1 |
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
23/11/2014 16:15
|
P
|
|
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
0 - 4 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 9
30/11/2014 10:45
|
P
|
|
Cádiz 1812 C.F. |
6 - 0 |
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
14/12/2014 16:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
2 - 5 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 13
18/1/2015 16:30
|
G
|
|
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Bornense |
|
JORNADA 14
25/1/2015 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atl. Novo Gazul 2012 |
1 - 2 |
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
1/2/2015 12:30
|
E
|
|
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 16
8/2/2015 16:30
|
E
|
|
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Xerez Balompié |
|
JORNADA 17
15/2/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
3 - 0 |
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
1/3/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. El Bosque |
|
JORNADA 19
8/3/2015 12:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
6 - 1 |
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
14/3/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Cádiz 1812 C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
21/3/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
19 - 2 |
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
21/9/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
2 - 1 |
Ciudad de Chiclana |
|
JORNADA 3
5/10/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
1 - 5 |
Atl. Novo Gazul 2012 |
|
JORNADA 6
8/11/2014 16:00
|
P
|
|
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
0 - 3 |
U.P. El Puerto |
|
JORNADA 8
23/11/2014 16:15
|
P
|
|
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
0 - 4 |
La Salle Puerto Real |
|
JORNADA 10
14/12/2014 16:30
|
P
|
|
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
2 - 5 |
U.D. Torrecera |
|
JORNADA 13
18/1/2015 16:30
|
G
|
|
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Bornense |
|
JORNADA 15
1/2/2015 12:30
|
E
|
|
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Cañorrera |
|
JORNADA 16
8/2/2015 16:30
|
E
|
|
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Xerez Balompié |
|
JORNADA 18
1/3/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. El Bosque |
|
JORNADA 20
14/3/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Cádiz 1812 C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
2 Ganados
1 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
28/9/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Bornense |
2 - 2 |
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
19/10/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cañorrera |
7 - 3 |
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
26/10/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Xerez Balompié |
0 - 3 |
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
15/11/2014 16:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. El Bosque |
4 - 1 |
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
30/11/2014 10:45
|
P
|
|
Cádiz 1812 C.F. |
6 - 0 |
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
25/1/2015 16:30
|
G
|
|
Atl. Novo Gazul 2012 |
1 - 2 |
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
15/2/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. El Puerto |
3 - 0 |
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
8/3/2015 12:30
|
P
|
|
La Salle Puerto Real |
6 - 1 |
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
21/3/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Torrecera |
19 - 2 |
Alcalá Atlético C.F. |
|