schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
21 Ganados
11 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
31/8/2014 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sariñena |
0 - 0 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 2
6/9/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Ejea |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Atlético Monzón |
0 - 0 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 6
5/10/2014 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cuarte |
1 - 0 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
11/10/2014 16:30
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
JORNADA 8
19/10/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Teruel |
2 - 1 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
26/10/2014 16:00
|
E
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Almudévar |
|
JORNADA 10
2/11/2014 16:00
|
E
|
|
Villa de Alagón |
2 - 2 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
9/11/2014 15:45
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Tarazona |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2014 15:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Borja |
0 - 2 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
23/11/2014 15:45
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Utebo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
0 - 2 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
7/12/2014 16:30
|
P
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Ebro |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2014 16:00
|
E
|
|
Villanueva Gállego |
0 - 0 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 17
21/12/2014 15:30
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Sabiñánigo |
|
JORNADA 18
28/12/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.S.D. Santa Isabel |
0 - 2 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 19
4/1/2015 15:30
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Illueca |
|
JORNADA 20
11/1/2015 15:30
|
E
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Sariñena |
|
JORNADA 21
18/1/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ejea |
1 - 0 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
25/1/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
0 - 3 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
1/2/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Atlético Monzón |
|
JORNADA 24
8/2/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.J. Tamarite |
0 - 2 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
15/2/2015 16:00
|
E
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cuarte |
|
JORNADA 26
22/2/2015 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
1 - 2 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2015 16:30
|
E
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Teruel |
|
JORNADA 28
8/3/2015 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Almudévar |
0 - 0 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
15/3/2015 16:30
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Villa de Alagón |
|
JORNADA 30
22/3/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Tarazona |
1 - 3 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
29/3/2015 16:15
|
P
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Borja |
|
JORNADA 32
2/4/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
Utebo F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
12/4/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 34
19/4/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ebro |
0 - 1 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 35
26/4/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Villanueva Gállego |
|
JORNADA 36
3/5/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Sabiñánigo |
0 - 1 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 37
10/5/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
1 - 0 |
R.S.D. Santa Isabel |
|
JORNADA 38
17/5/2015 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Illueca |
1 - 1 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
12 Ganados
5 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
6/9/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
3 - 0 |
S.D. Ejea |
|
JORNADA 3
14/9/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Barbastro |
|
JORNADA 5
28/9/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D.J. Tamarite |
|
JORNADA 7
11/10/2014 16:30
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Caspe |
|
JORNADA 9
26/10/2014 16:00
|
E
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
2 - 2 |
A.D. Almudévar |
|
JORNADA 11
9/11/2014 15:45
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
1 - 0 |
S.D. Tarazona |
|
JORNADA 13
23/11/2014 15:45
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Utebo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
7/12/2014 16:30
|
P
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
2 - 4 |
C.D. Ebro |
|
JORNADA 17
21/12/2014 15:30
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
3 - 2 |
A.D. Sabiñánigo |
|
JORNADA 19
4/1/2015 15:30
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.F. Illueca |
|
JORNADA 20
11/1/2015 15:30
|
E
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Sariñena |
|
JORNADA 23
1/2/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.F. Atlético Monzón |
|
JORNADA 25
15/2/2015 16:00
|
E
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Cuarte |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2015 16:30
|
E
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Teruel |
|
JORNADA 29
15/3/2015 16:30
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Villa de Alagón |
|
JORNADA 31
29/3/2015 16:15
|
P
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
0 - 1 |
S.D. Borja |
|
JORNADA 33
12/4/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Binéfar |
|
JORNADA 35
26/4/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Villanueva Gállego |
|
JORNADA 37
10/5/2015 17:30
|
G
|
|
Andorra C.F. |
1 - 0 |
R.S.D. Santa Isabel |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
6 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
31/8/2014 18:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Sariñena |
0 - 0 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
21/9/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Atlético Monzón |
0 - 0 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
5/10/2014 16:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cuarte |
1 - 0 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
19/10/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Teruel |
2 - 1 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 10
2/11/2014 16:00
|
E
|
|
Villa de Alagón |
2 - 2 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
16/11/2014 15:45
|
G
|
|
S.D. Borja |
0 - 2 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
30/11/2014 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Binéfar |
0 - 2 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
14/12/2014 16:00
|
E
|
|
Villanueva Gállego |
0 - 0 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
28/12/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
R.S.D. Santa Isabel |
0 - 2 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
18/1/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
S.D. Ejea |
1 - 0 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 22
25/1/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Barbastro |
0 - 3 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
8/2/2015 16:00
|
G
|
|
C.D.J. Tamarite |
0 - 2 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 26
22/2/2015 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Caspe |
1 - 2 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
8/3/2015 16:30
|
E
|
|
A.D. Almudévar |
0 - 0 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
22/3/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Tarazona |
1 - 3 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
2/4/2015 16:30
|
P
|
|
Utebo F.C. |
2 - 1 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
19/4/2015 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Ebro |
0 - 1 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 36
3/5/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
A.D. Sabiñánigo |
0 - 1 |
Andorra C.F. |
|
JORNADA 38
17/5/2015 17:30
|
E
|
|
C.F. Illueca |
1 - 1 |
Andorra C.F. |
|