schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
13 Empatados
14 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/8/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Telde |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 2
29/8/2014 22:00
|
P
|
|
R. Sporting San José |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 3
6/9/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Telde |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Lanzarote |
|
JORNADA 4
13/9/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villa Santa Brígida |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 5
19/9/2014 22:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Telde |
0 - 0 |
Arucas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
27/9/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Laguna |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 7
5/10/2014
|
P
|
|
U.D. Telde |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Tenerife B |
|
JORNADA 8
11/10/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ibarra |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 9
18/10/2014 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Telde |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Tenisca |
|
JORNADA 10
26/10/2014 13:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Granadilla |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2014 13:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. El Cotillo |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 12
7/11/2014 22:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Telde |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Unión Viera |
|
JORNADA 13
15/11/2014 17:45
|
G
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 14
21/11/2014 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Telde |
3 - 1 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Telde |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 17
14/12/2014 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marino |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Victoria |
1 - 5 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 18
20/12/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Telde |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Mensajero |
|
JORNADA 19
4/1/2015 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Vera |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 20
11/1/2015 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 21
16/1/2015 22:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Telde |
0 - 0 |
R. Sporting San José |
|
JORNADA 22
25/1/2015 13:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Lanzarote |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 23
30/1/2015 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Telde |
2 - 1 |
Villa Santa Brígida |
|
JORNADA 24
6/2/2015 22:00
|
P
|
|
Arucas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 25
14/2/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Telde |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Laguna |
|
JORNADA 26
22/2/2015 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tenerife B |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 27
28/2/2015 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Telde |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Ibarra |
|
JORNADA 28
8/3/2015 13:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Tenisca |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 29
14/3/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Telde |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Granadilla |
|
JORNADA 31
27/3/2015 22:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Unión Viera |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 32
2/4/2015 13:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Telde |
1 - 1 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 30
7/4/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Telde |
3 - 2 |
C.D. El Cotillo |
|
JORNADA 33
10/4/2015 22:00
|
E
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 34
18/4/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Telde |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Victoria |
|
JORNADA 35
25/4/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 36
2/5/2015 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Telde |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 37
10/5/2015 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 38
17/5/2015 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Telde |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Vera |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
7 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
23/8/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Telde |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Las Zocas |
|
JORNADA 3
6/9/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Telde |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Lanzarote |
|
JORNADA 5
19/9/2014 22:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Telde |
0 - 0 |
Arucas C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
5/10/2014
|
P
|
|
U.D. Telde |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Tenerife B |
|
JORNADA 9
18/10/2014 17:30
|
G
|
|
U.D. Telde |
2 - 0 |
S.D. Tenisca |
|
JORNADA 12
7/11/2014 22:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Telde |
1 - 1 |
C.F. Unión Viera |
|
JORNADA 14
21/11/2014 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Telde |
3 - 1 |
Estrella C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
6/12/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Telde |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
|
JORNADA 18
20/12/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Telde |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Mensajero |
|
JORNADA 21
16/1/2015 22:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Telde |
0 - 0 |
R. Sporting San José |
|
JORNADA 23
30/1/2015 22:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Telde |
2 - 1 |
Villa Santa Brígida |
|
JORNADA 25
14/2/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Telde |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Laguna |
|
JORNADA 27
28/2/2015 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Telde |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Ibarra |
|
JORNADA 29
14/3/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Telde |
3 - 0 |
Atlético Granadilla |
|
JORNADA 32
2/4/2015 13:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Telde |
1 - 1 |
Unión Sur Yaiza |
|
JORNADA 30
7/4/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Telde |
3 - 2 |
C.D. El Cotillo |
|
JORNADA 34
18/4/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Telde |
1 - 2 |
Atlético Victoria |
|
JORNADA 36
2/5/2015 18:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Telde |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Marino |
|
JORNADA 38
17/5/2015 13:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Telde |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Vera |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
6 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
29/8/2014 22:00
|
P
|
|
R. Sporting San José |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 4
13/9/2014 18:00
|
P
|
|
Villa Santa Brígida |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 6
27/9/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Laguna |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 8
11/10/2014 17:30
|
P
|
|
U.D. Ibarra |
4 - 0 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 10
26/10/2014 13:00
|
E
|
|
Atlético Granadilla |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 11
1/11/2014 13:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. El Cotillo |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 13
15/11/2014 17:45
|
G
|
|
Unión Sur Yaiza |
0 - 2 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 17
14/12/2014 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Marino |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 15
17/12/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Victoria |
1 - 5 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 19
4/1/2015 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Vera |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 20
11/1/2015 13:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Las Zocas |
1 - 4 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 22
25/1/2015 13:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Lanzarote |
2 - 2 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 24
6/2/2015 22:00
|
P
|
|
Arucas C.F. |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 26
22/2/2015 13:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Tenerife B |
0 - 0 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 28
8/3/2015 13:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Tenisca |
2 - 0 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 31
27/3/2015 22:00
|
E
|
|
C.F. Unión Viera |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 33
10/4/2015 22:00
|
E
|
|
Estrella C.F. |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 35
25/4/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Santa Úrsula |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Telde |
|
JORNADA 37
10/5/2015 13:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Mensajero |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Telde |
|