schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
11 Ganados
5 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
31/8/2014 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 3
6/9/2014 20:00
|
G
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 4
14/9/2014 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
JORNADA 5
20/9/2014 20:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2014 20:00
|
G
|
|
Real Murcia C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 6
28/9/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Somozas |
|
JORNADA 7
5/10/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Oviedo |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
Real Sporting B |
|
JORNADA 9
19/10/2014 18:30
|
G
|
|
Real Avilés C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 10
26/10/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
2/11/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 13
16/11/2014 15:45
|
E
|
|
R. Valladolid C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 14
23/11/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
0 - 1 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
30/11/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 1 |
Racing Club Ferrol |
|
JORNADA 16
7/12/2014 15:45
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 17
14/12/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
C. Marino de Luanco |
|
JORNADA 18
20/12/2014 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lealtad |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 19
4/1/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 20
11/1/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
Real Murcia C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
17/1/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
3 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
31/8/2014 19:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
0 - 0 |
Atlético Astorga |
|
JORNADA 4
14/9/2014 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
JORNADA 6
28/9/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Somozas |
|
JORNADA 8
12/10/2014 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 0 |
Real Sporting B |
|
JORNADA 10
26/10/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
Burgos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 14
23/11/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
0 - 1 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
30/11/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 1 |
Racing Club Ferrol |
|
JORNADA 17
14/12/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
C. Marino de Luanco |
|
JORNADA 19
4/1/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 20
11/1/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 0 |
Real Murcia C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
4 Ganados
2 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
6/9/2014 20:00
|
G
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 5
20/9/2014 20:00
|
G
|
|
S.D. Compostela |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 1
24/9/2014 20:00
|
G
|
|
Real Murcia C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 7
5/10/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Oviedo |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 9
19/10/2014 18:30
|
G
|
|
Real Avilés C.F. |
0 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 11
2/11/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 13
16/11/2014 15:45
|
E
|
|
R. Valladolid C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 16
7/12/2014 15:45
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 18
20/12/2014 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lealtad |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 21
17/1/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|