schedule
Total de Goles en Contra
|
7 Ganados
8 Empatados
10 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
6/9/2014 20:00
|
G
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 4
14/9/2014 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
JORNADA 6
28/9/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Somozas |
|
JORNADA 7
5/10/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Oviedo |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 11
2/11/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 13
16/11/2014 15:45
|
E
|
|
R. Valladolid C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 14
23/11/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
0 - 1 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
30/11/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 1 |
Racing Club Ferrol |
|
JORNADA 16
7/12/2014 15:45
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 18
20/12/2014 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lealtad |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 19
4/1/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 21
17/1/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 22
25/1/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
1/2/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tropezón |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 24
8/2/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 3 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 26
22/2/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 1 |
Real Oviedo |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Sporting B |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 29
15/3/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 31
29/3/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 32
2/4/2015 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 2 |
R. Valladolid C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 34
19/4/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Racing Club Ferrol |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 35
26/4/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 37
10/5/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Lealtad |
|
JORNADA 38
17/5/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
Goles en Contra como Local |
5 Ganados
5 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
14/9/2014 19:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
4 - 1 |
C.D. Tropezón |
|
JORNADA 6
28/9/2014 12:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 2 |
U.D. Somozas |
|
JORNADA 12
9/11/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Guijuelo |
|
JORNADA 14
23/11/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
0 - 1 |
Coruxo F.C. |
|
JORNADA 15
30/11/2014 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 1 |
Racing Club Ferrol |
|
JORNADA 19
4/1/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 1 |
U.P. Langreo |
|
JORNADA 22
25/1/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 1 |
Zamora C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
8/2/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
3 - 3 |
S.D. Compostela |
|
JORNADA 26
22/2/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 1 |
Real Oviedo |
|
JORNADA 32
2/4/2015 12:00
|
E
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 2 |
R. Valladolid C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 35
26/4/2015 18:00
|
P
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
1 - 2 |
R.C. Celta B |
|
JORNADA 37
10/5/2015 18:00
|
G
|
|
U.D. Logroñés |
2 - 1 |
C.D. Lealtad |
|
Goles en Contra como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
8 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
6/9/2014 20:00
|
G
|
|
Zamora C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 7
5/10/2014 17:00
|
P
|
|
Real Oviedo |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 11
2/11/2014 17:00
|
E
|
|
Cultural Leonesa |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 13
16/11/2014 15:45
|
E
|
|
R. Valladolid C.F. B |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 16
7/12/2014 15:45
|
P
|
|
R.C. Celta B |
4 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 18
20/12/2014 15:45
|
P
|
|
C.D. Lealtad |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 21
17/1/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Astorga |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 23
1/2/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Tropezón |
3 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 27
1/3/2015 12:00
|
P
|
|
Real Sporting B |
2 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 29
15/3/2015 17:00
|
G
|
|
Burgos C.F. |
1 - 2 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 31
29/3/2015 17:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Guijuelo |
1 - 1 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 34
19/4/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
Racing Club Ferrol |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|
JORNADA 38
17/5/2015 17:00
|
P
|
|
U.P. Langreo |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Logroñés |
|