schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
21 Ganados
9 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2012 15:30
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Urola |
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2012 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Berio F.T. |
2 - 2 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2012 15:30
|
P
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
2 - 3 |
Hondarribia F.E. |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2012 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lagun Onak B |
0 - 1 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2012 12:30
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
3 - 1 |
Ostadar-Saiarre K.E. |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2012 17:00
|
E
|
|
Aurrerá Ondarroa |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2012 15:30
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Aretxabaleta |
|
JORNADA 8
1/11/2012 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trintxerpe |
0 - 1 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2012 15:30
|
P
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
0 - 2 |
Oiartzun K.E. |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2012 16:30
|
G
|
|
Beti Gazte K.E. |
0 - 1 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2012 15:30
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Mondragón |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2012 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Touring |
0 - 1 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2012 15:30
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
3 - 2 |
Aloña Mendi K.E. |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2012 15:30
|
G
|
|
Club Bergara K.E. |
0 - 2 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 15
23/12/2012 16:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Hernani |
|
JORNADA 16
5/1/2013 16:30
|
G
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2013 15:30
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
2 - 1 |
Zarautz K.E. |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2013 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Urola |
2 - 0 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2013 15:30
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Berio F.T. |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2013 15:45
|
G
|
|
Hondarribia F.E. |
1 - 2 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2013 15:30
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Lagun Onak B |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2013 17:15
|
G
|
|
Ostadar-Saiarre K.E. |
1 - 3 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 23
23/2/2013 15:30
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
4 - 3 |
Aurrerá Ondarroa |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2013 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Aretxabaleta |
2 - 2 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 25
9/3/2013 15:30
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Trintxerpe |
|
JORNADA 26
16/3/2013 16:30
|
P
|
|
Oiartzun K.E. |
2 - 0 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 27
23/3/2013 15:30
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
0 - 0 |
Beti Gazte K.E. |
|
JORNADA 28
14/4/2013 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Mondragón |
0 - 3 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 29
20/4/2013 15:30
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Touring |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2013 16:30
|
G
|
|
Aloña Mendi K.E. |
1 - 2 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 31
4/5/2013 16:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
1 - 0 |
Club Bergara K.E. |
|
JORNADA 32
11/5/2013 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hernani |
1 - 2 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 33
18/5/2013 16:30
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
3 - 1 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
25/5/2013 18:00
|
E
|
|
Zarautz K.E. |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
10 Ganados
5 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
15/9/2012 15:30
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
1 - 1 |
S.D. Urola |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2012 15:30
|
P
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
2 - 3 |
Hondarribia F.E. |
|
JORNADA 5
12/10/2012 12:30
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
3 - 1 |
Ostadar-Saiarre K.E. |
|
JORNADA 7
27/10/2012 15:30
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
1 - 0 |
U.D. Aretxabaleta |
|
JORNADA 9
10/11/2012 15:30
|
P
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
0 - 2 |
Oiartzun K.E. |
|
JORNADA 11
24/11/2012 15:30
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
3 - 1 |
C.F. Mondragón |
|
JORNADA 13
8/12/2012 15:30
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
3 - 2 |
Aloña Mendi K.E. |
|
JORNADA 15
23/12/2012 16:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Hernani |
|
JORNADA 17
12/1/2013 15:30
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
2 - 1 |
Zarautz K.E. |
|
JORNADA 19
27/1/2013 15:30
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
2 - 2 |
C.D. Berio F.T. |
|
JORNADA 21
9/2/2013 15:30
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Lagun Onak B |
|
JORNADA 23
23/2/2013 15:30
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
4 - 3 |
Aurrerá Ondarroa |
|
JORNADA 25
9/3/2013 15:30
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Trintxerpe |
|
JORNADA 27
23/3/2013 15:30
|
E
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
0 - 0 |
Beti Gazte K.E. |
|
JORNADA 29
20/4/2013 15:30
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Touring |
|
JORNADA 31
4/5/2013 16:00
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
1 - 0 |
Club Bergara K.E. |
|
JORNADA 33
18/5/2013 16:30
|
G
|
|
Real Unión Club B |
3 - 1 |
Tolosa C.F. |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
11 Ganados
4 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
23/9/2012 12:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Berio F.T. |
2 - 2 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 4
6/10/2012 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lagun Onak B |
0 - 1 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 6
21/10/2012 17:00
|
E
|
|
Aurrerá Ondarroa |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 8
1/11/2012 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Trintxerpe |
0 - 1 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 10
18/11/2012 16:30
|
G
|
|
Beti Gazte K.E. |
0 - 1 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 12
1/12/2012 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Touring |
0 - 1 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 14
15/12/2012 15:30
|
G
|
|
Club Bergara K.E. |
0 - 2 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 16
5/1/2013 16:30
|
G
|
|
Tolosa C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 18
19/1/2013 16:00
|
P
|
|
S.D. Urola |
2 - 0 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 20
2/2/2013 15:45
|
G
|
|
Hondarribia F.E. |
1 - 2 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 22
16/2/2013 17:15
|
G
|
|
Ostadar-Saiarre K.E. |
1 - 3 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 24
3/3/2013 16:30
|
E
|
|
U.D. Aretxabaleta |
2 - 2 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 26
16/3/2013 16:30
|
P
|
|
Oiartzun K.E. |
2 - 0 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 28
14/4/2013 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.F. Mondragón |
0 - 3 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 30
28/4/2013 16:30
|
G
|
|
Aloña Mendi K.E. |
1 - 2 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 32
11/5/2013 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Hernani |
1 - 2 |
Real Unión Club B |
|
JORNADA 34
25/5/2013 18:00
|
E
|
|
Zarautz K.E. |
1 - 1 |
Real Unión Club B |
|