schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
24 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2010 15:15
|
G
|
|
Águila B |
7 - 1 |
San Fernando B |
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2010 12:15
|
G
|
|
Burreños B |
1 - 6 |
Águila B |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2010
|
G
|
|
Águila B |
4 - 1 |
San Fernando Atco.B |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2010 18:30
|
G
|
|
Cádiz B |
2 - 6 |
Águila B |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2010 12:45
|
G
|
|
Águila B |
5 - 3 |
Tiempo Libre B |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2010 11:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle Pto.Real C |
1 - 6 |
Águila B |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2010 10:30
|
G
|
|
Águila B |
4 - 2 |
Puertorrealeña B |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2010 16:15
|
G
|
|
Chiclana Ind. B |
3 - 5 |
Águila B |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2010 12:45
|
G
|
|
Águila B |
5 - 3 |
Novo Chiclana B |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2010 16:00
|
G
|
|
Águila B |
10 - 3 |
Sporting Conil B |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2010 11:00
|
G
|
|
Salle Chiclana B |
4 - 5 |
Águila B |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2010
|
G
|
|
Águila B |
6 - 0 |
Fermín Salvochea B |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2010 11:15
|
G
|
|
La Salle Pto.Real B |
3 - 6 |
Águila B |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2010
|
G
|
|
Águila B |
7 - 3 |
Río San Pedro B |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Águila B |
8 - 0 |
Burreños B |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2011 13:15
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco.B |
1 - 5 |
Águila B |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2011 15:30
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre B |
4 - 5 |
Águila B |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2011 13:00
|
G
|
|
Águila B |
9 - 1 |
La Salle Pto.Real C |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2011 19:15
|
G
|
|
Puertorrealeña B |
0 - 3 |
Águila B |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2011 9:30
|
G
|
|
Novo Chiclana B |
2 - 6 |
Águila B |
|
JORNADA 26
25/3/2011 18:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting Conil B |
2 - 7 |
Águila B |
|
JORNADA 28
9/4/2011 11:30
|
G
|
|
Fermín Salvochea B |
2 - 10 |
Águila B |
|
JORNADA 29
15/4/2011 19:00
|
G
|
|
Águila B |
6 - 2 |
La Salle Pto.Real B |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2011 11:00
|
G
|
|
Río San Pedro B |
0 - 12 |
Águila B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
11 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
18/9/2010 15:15
|
G
|
|
Águila B |
7 - 1 |
San Fernando B |
|
JORNADA 4
2/10/2010
|
G
|
|
Águila B |
4 - 1 |
San Fernando Atco.B |
|
JORNADA 6
16/10/2010 12:45
|
G
|
|
Águila B |
5 - 3 |
Tiempo Libre B |
|
JORNADA 8
30/10/2010 10:30
|
G
|
|
Águila B |
4 - 2 |
Puertorrealeña B |
|
JORNADA 10
13/11/2010 12:45
|
G
|
|
Águila B |
5 - 3 |
Novo Chiclana B |
|
JORNADA 11
20/11/2010 16:00
|
G
|
|
Águila B |
10 - 3 |
Sporting Conil B |
|
JORNADA 13
4/12/2010
|
G
|
|
Águila B |
6 - 0 |
Fermín Salvochea B |
|
JORNADA 15
18/12/2010
|
G
|
|
Águila B |
7 - 3 |
Río San Pedro B |
|
JORNADA 18
22/1/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Águila B |
8 - 0 |
Burreños B |
|
JORNADA 22
19/2/2011 13:00
|
G
|
|
Águila B |
9 - 1 |
La Salle Pto.Real C |
|
JORNADA 29
15/4/2011 19:00
|
G
|
|
Águila B |
6 - 2 |
La Salle Pto.Real B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
13 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 3
25/9/2010 12:15
|
G
|
|
Burreños B |
1 - 6 |
Águila B |
|
JORNADA 5
9/10/2010 18:30
|
G
|
|
Cádiz B |
2 - 6 |
Águila B |
|
JORNADA 7
23/10/2010 11:00
|
G
|
|
La Salle Pto.Real C |
1 - 6 |
Águila B |
|
JORNADA 9
6/11/2010 16:15
|
G
|
|
Chiclana Ind. B |
3 - 5 |
Águila B |
|
JORNADA 12
27/11/2010 11:00
|
G
|
|
Salle Chiclana B |
4 - 5 |
Águila B |
|
JORNADA 14
11/12/2010 11:15
|
G
|
|
La Salle Pto.Real B |
3 - 6 |
Águila B |
|
JORNADA 19
29/1/2011 13:15
|
G
|
|
San Fernando Atco.B |
1 - 5 |
Águila B |
|
JORNADA 21
12/2/2011 15:30
|
G
|
|
Tiempo Libre B |
4 - 5 |
Águila B |
|
JORNADA 23
4/3/2011 19:15
|
G
|
|
Puertorrealeña B |
0 - 3 |
Águila B |
|
JORNADA 25
19/3/2011 9:30
|
G
|
|
Novo Chiclana B |
2 - 6 |
Águila B |
|
JORNADA 26
25/3/2011 18:30
|
G
|
|
Sporting Conil B |
2 - 7 |
Águila B |
|
JORNADA 28
9/4/2011 11:30
|
G
|
|
Fermín Salvochea B |
2 - 10 |
Águila B |
|
JORNADA 30
30/4/2011 11:00
|
G
|
|
Río San Pedro B |
0 - 12 |
Águila B |
|