schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
20 Ganados
1 Empatados
9 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/10/2010 17:30
|
G
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
3 - 1 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 2
15/10/2010 17:15
|
G
|
|
La Mosca C |
1 - 3 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2010 18:00
|
P
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
3 - 10 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2010 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Juval B |
4 - 8 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
7 - 1 |
Cort. Bazán B |
|
JORNADA 6
12/11/2010 19:15
|
G
|
|
Carlinda C |
1 - 7 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2010 12:30
|
P
|
|
Colmenar E.F. |
8 - 5 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 8
26/11/2010 17:30
|
P
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
3 - 4 |
Fútbol Romeral |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2010 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
1 - 3 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 10
10/12/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
8 - 2 |
Málaka C |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2010 10:30
|
P
|
|
Mortadelo B |
6 - 5 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2011
|
G
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
4 - 3 |
Ol.Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2011 17:00
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta B |
6 - 4 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2011 17:00
|
E
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
2 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2011 18:30
|
G
|
|
San Estanislao B |
2 - 7 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2011 10:30
|
G
|
|
La Unidad B |
2 - 4 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2011 12:30
|
G
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
7 - 5 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2011 11:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
9 - 4 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2011 11:30
|
G
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
8 - 7 |
Atlético Juval B |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2011 18:30
|
P
|
|
Cort. Bazán B |
5 - 3 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
7 - 3 |
Carlinda C |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2011 12:30
|
G
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
4 - 2 |
Colmenar E.F. |
|
JORNADA 23
1/4/2011 19:30
|
P
|
|
Fútbol Romeral |
6 - 2 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 24
9/4/2011 11:15
|
G
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 25
16/4/2011 9:30
|
G
|
|
Málaka C |
4 - 5 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2011 12:30
|
P
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
1 - 2 |
Mortadelo B |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2011 10:15
|
G
|
|
Ol.Victoriana |
5 - 6 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2011
|
G
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
6 - 2 |
Portada Alta B |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2011
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
5 - 7 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 30
28/5/2011
|
G
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
14 - 6 |
San Estanislao B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
11 Ganados
1 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/10/2010 17:30
|
G
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
3 - 1 |
La Unidad B |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2010 18:00
|
P
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
3 - 10 |
Puerto de la Torre |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
7 - 1 |
Cort. Bazán B |
|
JORNADA 8
26/11/2010 17:30
|
P
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
3 - 4 |
Fútbol Romeral |
|
JORNADA 10
10/12/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
8 - 2 |
Málaka C |
|
JORNADA 12
8/1/2011
|
G
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
4 - 3 |
Ol.Victoriana |
|
JORNADA 14
21/1/2011 17:00
|
E
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
2 - 2 |
Puerto Malagueño B |
|
JORNADA 17
12/2/2011 12:30
|
G
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
7 - 5 |
La Mosca C |
|
JORNADA 19
5/3/2011 11:30
|
G
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
8 - 7 |
Atlético Juval B |
|
JORNADA 21
19/3/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
7 - 3 |
Carlinda C |
|
JORNADA 22
26/3/2011 12:30
|
G
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
4 - 2 |
Colmenar E.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
9/4/2011 11:15
|
G
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
7 - 1 |
C.D. Lauro B |
|
JORNADA 26
30/4/2011 12:30
|
P
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
1 - 2 |
Mortadelo B |
|
JORNADA 28
14/5/2011
|
G
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
6 - 2 |
Portada Alta B |
|
JORNADA 30
28/5/2011
|
G
|
|
Conejitos La Luz B |
14 - 6 |
San Estanislao B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
9 Ganados
0 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/10/2010 17:15
|
G
|
|
La Mosca C |
1 - 3 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 4
30/10/2010 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Juval B |
4 - 8 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 6
12/11/2010 19:15
|
G
|
|
Carlinda C |
1 - 7 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 7
20/11/2010 12:30
|
P
|
|
Colmenar E.F. |
8 - 5 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 9
3/12/2010 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Lauro B |
1 - 3 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 11
18/12/2010 10:30
|
P
|
|
Mortadelo B |
6 - 5 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 13
14/1/2011 17:00
|
P
|
|
Portada Alta B |
6 - 4 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 15
28/1/2011 18:30
|
G
|
|
San Estanislao B |
2 - 7 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 16
5/2/2011 10:30
|
G
|
|
La Unidad B |
2 - 4 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 18
19/2/2011 11:00
|
P
|
|
Puerto de la Torre |
9 - 4 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 20
12/3/2011 18:30
|
P
|
|
Cort. Bazán B |
5 - 3 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 23
1/4/2011 19:30
|
P
|
|
Fútbol Romeral |
6 - 2 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 25
16/4/2011 9:30
|
G
|
|
Málaka C |
4 - 5 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 27
7/5/2011 10:15
|
G
|
|
Ol.Victoriana |
5 - 6 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|
JORNADA 29
21/5/2011
|
G
|
|
Puerto Malagueño B |
5 - 7 |
Conejitos La Luz B |
|