schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
11 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
7 - 5 |
Galaroza F.S. |
|
JORNADA 2
15/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Trigueros F.S. |
3 - 1 |
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Guadiana |
|
JORNADA 4
28/10/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cumbres Mayores |
7 - 1 |
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
|
JORNADA 5
11/11/2023 20:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
7 - 4 |
Villalba F.S. |
|
JORNADA 6
18/11/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Lucena del Puerto |
0 - 6 |
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/11/2023 21:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
5 - 0 |
Superhugo 44 Team |
|
JORNADA 8
1/12/2023 21:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
2 - 4 |
Almonte Balompié F.S |
|
JORNADA 9
16/12/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
San Juan F.S. 2015 |
5 - 2 |
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/1/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Galaroza F.S. |
5 - 0 |
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
|
JORNADA 11
21/1/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
3 - 1 |
Trigueros F.S. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/1/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiana |
6 - 5 |
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/2/2024 10:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Cumbres Mayores |
|
JORNADA 14
18/2/2024 18:00
|
E
|
|
Villalba F.S. |
4 - 4 |
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
|
JORNADA 15
25/2/2024 10:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
1 - 3 |
Lucena del Puerto |
|
JORNADA 16
28/2/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
Superhugo 44 Team |
6 - 1 |
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
|
JORNADA 17
10/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Almonte Balompié F.S |
5 - 1 |
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
|
JORNADA 18
14/3/2024 21:00
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
2 - 2 |
San Juan F.S. 2015 |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
4 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
8/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
7 - 5 |
Galaroza F.S. |
|
JORNADA 3
22/10/2023 20:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Guadiana |
|
JORNADA 5
11/11/2023 20:30
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
7 - 4 |
Villalba F.S. |
|
JORNADA 7
23/11/2023 21:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
5 - 0 |
Superhugo 44 Team |
|
JORNADA 8
1/12/2023 21:00
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
2 - 4 |
Almonte Balompié F.S |
|
JORNADA 11
21/1/2024 11:00
|
G
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
3 - 1 |
Trigueros F.S. |
|
JORNADA 13
11/2/2024 10:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
1 - 4 |
C.D. Cumbres Mayores |
|
JORNADA 15
25/2/2024 10:30
|
P
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
1 - 3 |
Lucena del Puerto |
|
JORNADA 18
14/3/2024 21:00
|
E
|
|
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
2 - 2 |
San Juan F.S. 2015 |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
1 Ganados
1 Empatados
7 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
15/10/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Trigueros F.S. |
3 - 1 |
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
|
JORNADA 4
28/10/2023 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Cumbres Mayores |
7 - 1 |
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
|
JORNADA 6
18/11/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Lucena del Puerto |
0 - 6 |
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
|
JORNADA 9
16/12/2023 20:00
|
P
|
|
San Juan F.S. 2015 |
5 - 2 |
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
|
JORNADA 10
13/1/2024 18:00
|
P
|
|
Galaroza F.S. |
5 - 0 |
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
|
JORNADA 12
27/1/2024 20:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Guadiana |
6 - 5 |
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
|
JORNADA 14
18/2/2024 18:00
|
E
|
|
Villalba F.S. |
4 - 4 |
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
|
JORNADA 16
28/2/2024 11:30
|
P
|
|
Superhugo 44 Team |
6 - 1 |
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
|
JORNADA 17
10/3/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
Almonte Balompié F.S |
5 - 1 |
Ciudad de Lepe F.S. |
|