schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
3 Empatados
6 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Úbeda Rapids |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2023 21:00
|
E
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
2 - 2 |
C.F.D. Quesada |
|
JORNADA 2
12/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
5 - 1 |
Arquillos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
2 - 1 |
Tugia Juego Limpio |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Castellar Íbero |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
3 - 2 |
Mogón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Canena Atlético |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
San Valentín Patrón |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2023 19:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
2 - 0 |
Úbeda Rapids |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2024 19:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
2 - 0 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.D. Quesada |
4 - 5 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Tugia Juego Limpio |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2024 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
2 - 3 |
Castellar Íbero |
|
JORNADA 18
15/2/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Mogón C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Canena Atlético |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 21
3/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
5 - 1 |
San Valentín Patrón |
|
JORNADA 22
10/3/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
7 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
8/10/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
2 - 2 |
C.F.D. Quesada |
|
JORNADA 2
12/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
5 - 1 |
Arquillos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 5
15/10/2023 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
2 - 1 |
Tugia Juego Limpio |
|
JORNADA 7
29/10/2023 18:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
3 - 2 |
Mogón C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
12/11/2023 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
2 - 3 |
C.D. Canena Atlético |
|
JORNADA 11
26/11/2023 19:00
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
0 - 0 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
|
JORNADA 12
3/12/2023 19:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
2 - 0 |
Úbeda Rapids |
|
JORNADA 14
14/1/2024 19:15
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
2 - 0 |
Arroyo del Ojanco |
|
JORNADA 17
4/2/2024 19:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
2 - 3 |
Castellar Íbero |
|
JORNADA 19
18/2/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
2 - 0 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 21
3/3/2024 12:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil B |
5 - 1 |
San Valentín Patrón |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
6 Ganados
1 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
17/9/2023 12:00
|
P
|
|
Úbeda Rapids |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 3
29/9/2023 21:00
|
E
|
|
Arroyo del Ojanco |
1 - 1 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 6
22/10/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Castellar Íbero |
0 - 1 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 8
5/11/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
0 - 3 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 10
19/11/2023 19:30
|
G
|
|
San Valentín Patrón |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 13
17/12/2023 19:00
|
G
|
|
Arquillos C.F. |
0 - 2 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 15
21/1/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
C.F.D. Quesada |
4 - 5 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 16
28/1/2024 18:30
|
P
|
|
Tugia Juego Limpio |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 18
15/2/2024 19:00
|
G
|
|
Mogón C.F. |
1 - 3 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 20
25/2/2024 17:00
|
P
|
|
C.D. Canena Atlético |
2 - 0 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|
JORNADA 22
10/3/2024 17:30
|
P
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva |
3 - 0 |
C.D. Torreperogil B |
|