schedule
Total de Partidos Ganados
|
23 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
Barbate C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 8
17/10/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
4 - 2 |
San Roque Lepe B |
|
JORNADA 10
31/10/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
4 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
7/11/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ath. Nueva Jarilla |
3 - 4 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
20/11/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
1 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
28/11/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 15
5/12/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 4 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 16
12/12/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
9/1/2011 16:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
23/1/2011 16:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Barbate C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
30/1/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
0 - 1 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
20/2/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 25
26/2/2011 16:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Lepe B |
1 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 28
20/3/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Ath. Nueva Jarilla |
|
JORNADA 29
27/3/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 30
3/4/2011 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Pinzón |
|
JORNADA 31
9/4/2011 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Juan |
1 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2011 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2011 18:30
|
G
|
|
Olont C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 34
15/5/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Local |
13 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 4
26/9/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
1 - 0 |
Olímpica Valverdeña |
|
JORNADA 6
10/10/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
1 - 0 |
C.D. Guadalcacín |
|
JORNADA 8
17/10/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
4 - 2 |
San Roque Lepe B |
|
JORNADA 10
31/10/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
4 - 0 |
La Palma C.F. |
|
JORNADA 14
28/11/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 0 |
C.D. San Juan |
|
JORNADA 16
12/12/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Olont C.F. |
|
JORNADA 18
9/1/2011 16:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 1 |
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
|
JORNADA 20
23/1/2011 16:30
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 0 |
Barbate C.F. |
|
JORNADA 24
20/2/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 0 |
U.D. Roteña |
|
JORNADA 28
20/3/2011 17:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 2 |
Ath. Nueva Jarilla |
|
JORNADA 30
3/4/2011 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
6 - 0 |
C.D. Pinzón |
|
JORNADA 32
1/5/2011 18:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Rota |
|
JORNADA 34
15/5/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Arcos C.F. |
2 - 0 |
Xerez C.D. B |
|
Partidos Ganados como Visitante |
10 Ganados
0 Empatados
0 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
5/9/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Balón de Cádiz C.F. |
0 - 3 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2010 18:00
|
G
|
|
Barbate C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 11
7/11/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
Ath. Nueva Jarilla |
3 - 4 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 13
20/11/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Pinzón |
1 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 15
5/12/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. Rota |
1 - 4 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 21
30/1/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Olímpica Valverdeña |
0 - 1 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 25
26/2/2011 16:00
|
G
|
|
San Roque Lepe B |
1 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 29
27/3/2011 12:00
|
G
|
|
Chiclana C.F. |
0 - 1 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 31
9/4/2011 17:30
|
G
|
|
C.D. San Juan |
1 - 2 |
Arcos C.F. |
|
JORNADA 33
7/5/2011 18:30
|
G
|
|
Olont C.F. |
1 - 3 |
Arcos C.F. |
|