schedule
Total de Partidos Jugados
|
13 Ganados
2 Empatados
3 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
3 - 2 |
Linares C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
P.M.J.D. Baeza |
4 - 2 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
4 - 3 |
Begíjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 7
19/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
6 - 2 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Linares Deportivo B |
3 - 7 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 9
17/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
2 - 5 |
Jódar E.M. |
|
JORNADA 10
21/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Linares C.F. B |
0 - 4 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 11
29/1/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Torreperogil |
|
JORNADA 12
4/2/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
2 - 11 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 13
12/2/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
4 - 0 |
P.M.J.D. Baeza |
|
JORNADA 14
19/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Begíjar C.F. |
7 - 3 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 15
11/3/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
6 - 1 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 16
17/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 17
25/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
8 - 1 |
Linares Deportivo B |
|
JORNADA 18
14/4/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
Jódar E.M. |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
Total de Partidos Pendientes |
---|
Partidos Jugados como Local |
8 Ganados
0 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
2/10/2022
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
3 - 2 |
Linares C.F. B |
|
JORNADA 3
16/10/2022 11:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
3 - 1 |
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
|
JORNADA 5
6/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
4 - 3 |
Begíjar C.F. |
|
JORNADA 7
19/11/2022 12:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
6 - 2 |
Ibros C.F. |
|
JORNADA 9
17/12/2022 12:00
|
P
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
2 - 5 |
Jódar E.M. |
|
JORNADA 11
29/1/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
3 - 2 |
C.D. Torreperogil |
|
JORNADA 13
12/2/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
4 - 0 |
P.M.J.D. Baeza |
|
JORNADA 15
11/3/2023 12:15
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
6 - 1 |
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
|
JORNADA 17
25/3/2023 12:30
|
G
|
|
Atlético Sabiote |
8 - 1 |
Linares Deportivo B |
|
Partidos Jugados como Visitante |
5 Ganados
2 Empatados
2 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 2
9/10/2022
|
E
|
|
C.D. Torreperogil |
3 - 3 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 4
23/10/2022 11:00
|
P
|
|
P.M.J.D. Baeza |
4 - 2 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 6
13/11/2022 16:30
|
G
|
|
Sierra de Pozo Alcón |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 8
27/11/2022 10:00
|
G
|
|
Linares Deportivo B |
3 - 7 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 10
21/1/2023 16:30
|
G
|
|
Linares C.F. B |
0 - 4 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 12
4/2/2023 13:00
|
G
|
|
C.D. Úbeda Viva B |
2 - 11 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 14
19/2/2023 12:30
|
P
|
|
Begíjar C.F. |
7 - 3 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 16
17/3/2023 17:00
|
G
|
|
Ibros C.F. |
1 - 4 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|
JORNADA 18
14/4/2023 18:30
|
E
|
|
Jódar E.M. |
2 - 2 |
Atlético Sabiote |
|