schedule
Total de Goles a Favor
|
13 Ganados
4 Empatados
5 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
6/9/2009
|
G
|
|
Liberación C.F |
3 - 1 |
Portuense R.C |
|
JORNADA 2
13/9/2009
|
G
|
|
Liberación C.F |
1 - 0 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2009 18:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación C.F |
3 - 4 |
La Salle |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2009 17:00
|
E
|
|
Liberación C.F |
1 - 1 |
Jerez Ind. |
|
JORNADA 6
11/10/2009 13:30
|
P
|
|
San Fernando |
7 - 1 |
Liberación C.F |
|
JORNADA 7
18/10/2009
|
G
|
|
Liberación C.F |
2 - 1 |
Xerez B |
|
JORNADA 8
25/10/2009 12:00
|
P
|
|
Chiclana Ind. |
3 - 2 |
Liberación C.F |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
Liberación C.F |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Zabal B |
|
JORNADA 10
8/11/2009 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sanluqueño B |
0 - 1 |
Liberación C.F |
|
JORNADA 12
22/11/2009
|
G
|
|
Liberación C.F |
6 - 1 |
Sidonia Bpie |
|
JORNADA 13
28/11/2009 16:15
|
E
|
|
Arcos A.D |
1 - 1 |
Liberación C.F |
|
JORNADA 15
20/12/2009
|
P
|
|
Los Barrios U.D |
4 - 1 |
Liberación C.F |
|
JORNADA 17
17/1/2010
|
E
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Liberación C.F |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
Liberación C.F |
3 - 1 |
Conil C.F |
|
JORNADA 20
7/2/2010 11:00
|
E
|
|
Jerez Ind. |
1 - 1 |
Liberación C.F |
|
JORNADA 22
21/2/2010 11:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez B |
3 - 2 |
Liberación C.F |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
Liberación C.F |
2 - 0 |
Chiclana Ind. |
|
JORNADA 25
14/3/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Liberación C.F |
3 - 0 |
Sanluqueño B |
|
JORNADA 26
21/3/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Liberación C.F |
4 - 2 |
Olvera C.D |
|
JORNADA 27
27/3/2010 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sidonia Bpie |
0 - 1 |
Liberación C.F |
|
JORNADA 28
10/4/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
Liberación C.F |
4 - 0 |
Arcos A.D |
|
JORNADA 30
25/4/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Liberación C.F |
3 - 0 |
Los Barrios U.D |
|
Goles a Favor como Local |
11 Ganados
1 Empatados
1 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 1
6/9/2009
|
G
|
|
Liberación C.F |
3 - 1 |
Portuense R.C |
|
JORNADA 2
13/9/2009
|
G
|
|
Liberación C.F |
1 - 0 |
San Benito C.F. |
|
JORNADA 3
19/9/2009 18:00
|
P
|
|
Liberación C.F |
3 - 4 |
La Salle |
|
JORNADA 5
3/10/2009 17:00
|
E
|
|
Liberación C.F |
1 - 1 |
Jerez Ind. |
|
JORNADA 7
18/10/2009
|
G
|
|
Liberación C.F |
2 - 1 |
Xerez B |
|
JORNADA 9
1/11/2009 12:00
|
G
|
|
Liberación C.F |
2 - 1 |
Atlético Zabal B |
|
JORNADA 12
22/11/2009
|
G
|
|
Liberación C.F |
6 - 1 |
Sidonia Bpie |
|
JORNADA 19
30/1/2010 17:00
|
G
|
|
Liberación C.F |
3 - 1 |
Conil C.F |
|
JORNADA 23
27/2/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
Liberación C.F |
2 - 0 |
Chiclana Ind. |
|
JORNADA 25
14/3/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Liberación C.F |
3 - 0 |
Sanluqueño B |
|
JORNADA 26
21/3/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Liberación C.F |
4 - 2 |
Olvera C.D |
|
JORNADA 28
10/4/2010 16:30
|
G
|
|
Liberación C.F |
4 - 0 |
Arcos A.D |
|
JORNADA 30
25/4/2010 12:00
|
G
|
|
Liberación C.F |
3 - 0 |
Los Barrios U.D |
|
Goles a Favor como Visitante |
2 Ganados
3 Empatados
4 Perdidos
|
JORNADA 6
11/10/2009 13:30
|
P
|
|
San Fernando |
7 - 1 |
Liberación C.F |
|
JORNADA 8
25/10/2009 12:00
|
P
|
|
Chiclana Ind. |
3 - 2 |
Liberación C.F |
|
JORNADA 10
8/11/2009 18:00
|
G
|
|
Sanluqueño B |
0 - 1 |
Liberación C.F |
|
JORNADA 13
28/11/2009 16:15
|
E
|
|
Arcos A.D |
1 - 1 |
Liberación C.F |
|
JORNADA 15
20/12/2009
|
P
|
|
Los Barrios U.D |
4 - 1 |
Liberación C.F |
|
JORNADA 17
17/1/2010
|
E
|
|
San Benito C.F. |
1 - 1 |
Liberación C.F |
|
JORNADA 20
7/2/2010 11:00
|
E
|
|
Jerez Ind. |
1 - 1 |
Liberación C.F |
|
JORNADA 22
21/2/2010 11:00
|
P
|
|
Xerez B |
3 - 2 |
Liberación C.F |
|
JORNADA 27
27/3/2010 16:00
|
G
|
|
Sidonia Bpie |
0 - 1 |
Liberación C.F |
|