Calendario

access_time JORNADA 1 - 2/9/2018 get_app
C.D. Aznalcóllar
1 - 2 C.D. Albaida
Atlético Sanlúcar
4 - 2 Atlético Libertad
Atlético Villanueva
3 - 0 Espartinas C.F.
C.M.D. San Juan
1 - 1 C.D. Peñaflor
Puebla C.F.
3 - 1 La Barrera C.F.
U.D. Pilas
2 - 1 U.D. Rinconada
U.D. Loreto
3 - 0 U.D. Villaverde
Campana Balompié
1 - 2 A.D. Mosqueo
La Liara Balompié
1 - 0 Cazalla de la Sierra
access_time JORNADA 18 - 13/1/2019 get_app
C.D. Albaida
0 - 0 C.D. Aznalcóllar
Atlético Libertad
0 - 3 Atlético Sanlúcar
Espartinas C.F.
4 - 1 Atlético Villanueva
C.D. Peñaflor
2 - 1 C.M.D. San Juan
La Barrera C.F.
2 - 1 Puebla C.F.
U.D. Rinconada
0 - 2 U.D. Pilas
U.D. Villaverde
4 - 1 U.D. Loreto
A.D. Mosqueo
1 - 0 Campana Balompié
Cazalla de la Sierra
6 - 3 La Liara Balompié
access_time JORNADA 2 - 9/9/2018 get_app
C.D. Albaida
1 - 2 La Liara Balompié
Atlético Libertad
0 - 4 C.D. Aznalcóllar
Espartinas C.F.
0 - 0 Atlético Sanlúcar
C.D. Peñaflor
2 - 1 Atlético Villanueva
La Barrera C.F.
2 - 1 C.M.D. San Juan
U.D. Rinconada
3 - 1 Puebla C.F.
U.D. Villaverde
2 - 3 U.D. Pilas
A.D. Mosqueo
2 - 0 U.D. Loreto
Cazalla de la Sierra
4 - 0 Campana Balompié
access_time JORNADA 19 - 20/1/2019 get_app
La Liara Balompié
0 - 0 C.D. Albaida
C.D. Aznalcóllar
1 - 0 Atlético Libertad
Atlético Sanlúcar
2 - 3 Espartinas C.F.
Atlético Villanueva
1 - 1 C.D. Peñaflor
C.M.D. San Juan
0 - 3 La Barrera C.F.
Puebla C.F.
2 - 0 U.D. Rinconada
U.D. Pilas
1 - 0 U.D. Villaverde
U.D. Loreto
0 - 0 A.D. Mosqueo
Campana Balompié
0 - 2 Cazalla de la Sierra
access_time JORNADA 3 - 16/9/2018 get_app
C.D. Albaida
0 - 3 Atlético Libertad
C.D. Aznalcóllar
1 - 1 Espartinas C.F.
Atlético Sanlúcar
3 - 0 C.D. Peñaflor
Atlético Villanueva
0 - 3 La Barrera C.F.
C.M.D. San Juan
1 - 2 U.D. Rinconada
Puebla C.F.
4 - 2 U.D. Villaverde
U.D. Pilas
4 - 0 A.D. Mosqueo
U.D. Loreto
0 - 1 Cazalla de la Sierra
La Liara Balompié
0 - 1 Campana Balompié
access_time JORNADA 20 - 27/1/2019 get_app
Atlético Libertad
1 - 2 C.D. Albaida
Espartinas C.F.
2 - 2 C.D. Aznalcóllar
C.D. Peñaflor
1 - 0 Atlético Sanlúcar
La Barrera C.F.
4 - 1 Atlético Villanueva
U.D. Rinconada
5 - 0 C.M.D. San Juan
U.D. Villaverde
2 - 3 Puebla C.F.
A.D. Mosqueo
0 - 1 U.D. Pilas
Cazalla de la Sierra
1 - 1 U.D. Loreto
Campana Balompié
2 - 4 La Liara Balompié
access_time JORNADA 4 - 23/9/2018 get_app
Atlético Libertad
3 - 2 La Liara Balompié
Espartinas C.F.
4 - 1 C.D. Albaida
C.D. Peñaflor
0 - 0 C.D. Aznalcóllar
La Barrera C.F.
3 - 2 Atlético Sanlúcar
U.D. Rinconada
7 - 1 Atlético Villanueva
U.D. Villaverde
0 - 0 C.M.D. San Juan
A.D. Mosqueo
2 - 3 Puebla C.F.
Cazalla de la Sierra
1 - 3 U.D. Pilas
Campana Balompié
0 - 1 U.D. Loreto
access_time JORNADA 21 - 3/2/2019 get_app
La Liara Balompié
2 - 2 Atlético Libertad
C.D. Albaida
3 - 1 Espartinas C.F.
C.D. Aznalcóllar
3 - 2 C.D. Peñaflor
Atlético Sanlúcar
0 - 5 La Barrera C.F.
Atlético Villanueva
0 - 1 U.D. Rinconada
C.M.D. San Juan
2 - 1 U.D. Villaverde
Puebla C.F.
2 - 1 A.D. Mosqueo
U.D. Pilas
5 - 2 Cazalla de la Sierra
U.D. Loreto
0 - 1 Campana Balompié
access_time JORNADA 5 - 30/9/2018 get_app
Atlético Libertad
2 - 3 Espartinas C.F.
C.D. Albaida
0 - 3 C.D. Peñaflor
C.D. Aznalcóllar
1 - 2 La Barrera C.F.
Atlético Sanlúcar
0 - 0 U.D. Rinconada
Atlético Villanueva
2 - 1 U.D. Villaverde
C.M.D. San Juan
1 - 1 A.D. Mosqueo
Puebla C.F.
4 - 1 Cazalla de la Sierra
U.D. Pilas
4 - 0 Campana Balompié
La Liara Balompié
1 - 1 U.D. Loreto
access_time JORNADA 22 - 10/2/2019 get_app
Espartinas C.F.
1 - 1 Atlético Libertad
C.D. Peñaflor
0 - 2 C.D. Albaida
La Barrera C.F.
2 - 1 C.D. Aznalcóllar
U.D. Rinconada
6 - 2 Atlético Sanlúcar
U.D. Villaverde
1 - 0 Atlético Villanueva
A.D. Mosqueo
1 - 0 C.M.D. San Juan
Cazalla de la Sierra
3 - 1 Puebla C.F.
Campana Balompié
1 - 0 U.D. Pilas
U.D. Loreto
0 - 2 La Liara Balompié
access_time JORNADA 6 - 7/10/2018 get_app
Espartinas C.F.
3 - 0 La Liara Balompié
C.D. Peñaflor
7 - 1 Atlético Libertad
La Barrera C.F.
1 - 0 C.D. Albaida
U.D. Rinconada
3 - 1 C.D. Aznalcóllar
U.D. Villaverde
1 - 0 Atlético Sanlúcar
A.D. Mosqueo
2 - 0 Atlético Villanueva
Cazalla de la Sierra
1 - 5 C.M.D. San Juan
Campana Balompié
1 - 1 Puebla C.F.
U.D. Loreto
0 - 4 U.D. Pilas
access_time JORNADA 23 - 17/2/2019 get_app
La Liara Balompié
1 - 1 Espartinas C.F.
Atlético Libertad
1 - 2 C.D. Peñaflor
C.D. Albaida
0 - 2 La Barrera C.F.
C.D. Aznalcóllar
0 - 4 U.D. Rinconada
Atlético Sanlúcar
5 - 1 U.D. Villaverde
Atlético Villanueva
2 - 2 A.D. Mosqueo
C.M.D. San Juan
4 - 0 Cazalla de la Sierra
Puebla C.F.
4 - 1 Campana Balompié
U.D. Pilas
5 - 1 U.D. Loreto
access_time JORNADA 7 - 14/10/2018 get_app
Espartinas C.F.
1 - 0 C.D. Peñaflor
Atlético Libertad
0 - 1 La Barrera C.F.
C.D. Albaida
0 - 2 U.D. Rinconada
C.D. Aznalcóllar
0 - 2 U.D. Villaverde
Atlético Sanlúcar
1 - 4 A.D. Mosqueo
Atlético Villanueva
4 - 0 Cazalla de la Sierra
C.M.D. San Juan
3 - 0 Campana Balompié
Puebla C.F.
3 - 0 U.D. Loreto
La Liara Balompié
0 - 2 U.D. Pilas
access_time JORNADA 24 - 24/2/2019 get_app
C.D. Peñaflor
1 - 0 Espartinas C.F.
La Barrera C.F.
5 - 1 Atlético Libertad
U.D. Rinconada
1 - 0 C.D. Albaida
U.D. Villaverde
3 - 1 C.D. Aznalcóllar
A.D. Mosqueo
3 - 1 Atlético Sanlúcar
Cazalla de la Sierra
3 - 1 Atlético Villanueva
Campana Balompié
3 - 3 C.M.D. San Juan
U.D. Loreto
2 - 2 Puebla C.F.
U.D. Pilas
8 - 1 La Liara Balompié
access_time JORNADA 8 - 21/10/2018 get_app
C.D. Peñaflor
2 - 1 La Liara Balompié
La Barrera C.F.
0 - 1 Espartinas C.F.
U.D. Rinconada
2 - 0 Atlético Libertad
U.D. Villaverde
3 - 1 C.D. Albaida
A.D. Mosqueo
2 - 3 C.D. Aznalcóllar
Cazalla de la Sierra
2 - 2 Atlético Sanlúcar
Campana Balompié
3 - 2 Atlético Villanueva
U.D. Loreto
0 - 1 C.M.D. San Juan
U.D. Pilas
1 - 4 Puebla C.F.
access_time JORNADA 25 - 3/3/2019 get_app
La Liara Balompié
2 - 0 C.D. Peñaflor
Espartinas C.F.
2 - 2 La Barrera C.F.
Atlético Libertad
1 - 5 U.D. Rinconada
C.D. Albaida
2 - 1 U.D. Villaverde
C.D. Aznalcóllar
0 - 1 A.D. Mosqueo
Atlético Sanlúcar
3 - 0 Cazalla de la Sierra
Atlético Villanueva
2 - 0 Campana Balompié
C.M.D. San Juan
2 - 1 U.D. Loreto
Puebla C.F.
1 - 1 U.D. Pilas
access_time JORNADA 9 - 27/10/2018 get_app
C.D. Peñaflor
0 - 0 La Barrera C.F.
Espartinas C.F.
1 - 2 U.D. Rinconada
Atlético Libertad
1 - 3 U.D. Villaverde
C.D. Albaida
1 - 0 A.D. Mosqueo
C.D. Aznalcóllar
1 - 0 Cazalla de la Sierra
Atlético Sanlúcar
1 - 1 Campana Balompié
Atlético Villanueva
0 - 3 U.D. Loreto
C.M.D. San Juan
1 - 1 U.D. Pilas
La Liara Balompié
0 - 1 Puebla C.F.
access_time JORNADA 26 - 10/3/2019 get_app
La Barrera C.F.
2 - 0 C.D. Peñaflor
U.D. Rinconada
2 - 1 Espartinas C.F.
U.D. Villaverde
2 - 1 Atlético Libertad
A.D. Mosqueo
2 - 2 C.D. Albaida
Cazalla de la Sierra
3 - 2 C.D. Aznalcóllar
Campana Balompié
0 - 1 Atlético Sanlúcar
U.D. Loreto
2 - 1 Atlético Villanueva
U.D. Pilas
2 - 1 C.M.D. San Juan
Puebla C.F.
3 - 0 La Liara Balompié
access_time JORNADA 10 - 4/11/2018 get_app
La Barrera C.F.
2 - 2 La Liara Balompié
U.D. Rinconada
1 - 0 C.D. Peñaflor
U.D. Villaverde
4 - 2 Espartinas C.F.
A.D. Mosqueo
4 - 3 Atlético Libertad
Cazalla de la Sierra
1 - 0 C.D. Albaida
Campana Balompié
0 - 0 C.D. Aznalcóllar
U.D. Loreto
0 - 1 Atlético Sanlúcar
U.D. Pilas
1 - 1 Atlético Villanueva
Puebla C.F.
1 - 0 C.M.D. San Juan
access_time JORNADA 27 - 17/3/2019 get_app
La Liara Balompié
1 - 2 La Barrera C.F.
C.D. Peñaflor
0 - 0 U.D. Rinconada
Espartinas C.F.
0 - 0 U.D. Villaverde
Atlético Libertad
2 - 5 A.D. Mosqueo
C.D. Albaida
1 - 3 Cazalla de la Sierra
C.D. Aznalcóllar
3 - 1 Campana Balompié
Atlético Sanlúcar
1 - 3 U.D. Loreto
Atlético Villanueva
0 - 1 U.D. Pilas
C.M.D. San Juan
2 - 0 Puebla C.F.
access_time JORNADA 11 - 11/11/2018 get_app
La Barrera C.F.
1 - 1 U.D. Rinconada
C.D. Peñaflor
0 - 0 U.D. Villaverde
Espartinas C.F.
3 - 0 A.D. Mosqueo
Atlético Libertad
2 - 2 Cazalla de la Sierra
C.D. Albaida
6 - 0 Campana Balompié
C.D. Aznalcóllar
2 - 1 U.D. Loreto
Atlético Sanlúcar
1 - 4 U.D. Pilas
Atlético Villanueva
0 - 0 Puebla C.F.
La Liara Balompié
4 - 1 C.M.D. San Juan
access_time JORNADA 28 - 24/3/2019 get_app
U.D. Rinconada
0 - 2 La Barrera C.F.
U.D. Villaverde
2 - 0 C.D. Peñaflor
A.D. Mosqueo
1 - 0 Espartinas C.F.
Cazalla de la Sierra
3 - 1 Atlético Libertad
Campana Balompié
1 - 4 C.D. Albaida
U.D. Loreto
1 - 0 C.D. Aznalcóllar
U.D. Pilas
4 - 1 Atlético Sanlúcar
Puebla C.F.
3 - 1 Atlético Villanueva
C.M.D. San Juan
4 - 0 La Liara Balompié
access_time JORNADA 12 - 18/11/2018 get_app
U.D. Rinconada
3 - 0 La Liara Balompié
U.D. Villaverde
2 - 1 La Barrera C.F.
A.D. Mosqueo
1 - 0 C.D. Peñaflor
Cazalla de la Sierra
0 - 3 Espartinas C.F.
Campana Balompié
4 - 2 Atlético Libertad
U.D. Loreto
2 - 1 C.D. Albaida
U.D. Pilas
2 - 0 C.D. Aznalcóllar
Puebla C.F.
4 - 0 Atlético Sanlúcar
C.M.D. San Juan
2 - 1 Atlético Villanueva
access_time JORNADA 29 - 31/3/2019 get_app
La Liara Balompié
1 - 4 U.D. Rinconada
La Barrera C.F.
2 - 1 U.D. Villaverde
C.D. Peñaflor
1 - 0 A.D. Mosqueo
Espartinas C.F.
2 - 0 Cazalla de la Sierra
Atlético Libertad
3 - 3 Campana Balompié
C.D. Albaida
2 - 0 U.D. Loreto
C.D. Aznalcóllar
2 - 0 U.D. Pilas
Atlético Sanlúcar
1 - 0 Puebla C.F.
Atlético Villanueva
1 - 1 C.M.D. San Juan
access_time JORNADA 13 - 25/11/2018 get_app
U.D. Rinconada
1 - 1 U.D. Villaverde
La Barrera C.F.
3 - 1 A.D. Mosqueo
C.D. Peñaflor
3 - 0 Cazalla de la Sierra
Espartinas C.F.
5 - 0 Campana Balompié
Atlético Libertad
1 - 3 U.D. Loreto
C.D. Albaida
0 - 0 U.D. Pilas
C.D. Aznalcóllar
0 - 1 Puebla C.F.
Atlético Sanlúcar
2 - 1 C.M.D. San Juan
La Liara Balompié
2 - 0 Atlético Villanueva
access_time JORNADA 30 - 7/4/2019 get_app
U.D. Villaverde
0 - 1 U.D. Rinconada
A.D. Mosqueo
1 - 2 La Barrera C.F.
Cazalla de la Sierra
0 - 1 C.D. Peñaflor
Campana Balompié
3 - 4 Espartinas C.F.
U.D. Loreto
1 - 0 Atlético Libertad
U.D. Pilas
7 - 0 C.D. Albaida
Puebla C.F.
6 - 0 C.D. Aznalcóllar
C.M.D. San Juan
2 - 1 Atlético Sanlúcar
Atlético Villanueva
0 - 1 La Liara Balompié
access_time JORNADA 14 - 2/12/2018 get_app
U.D. Villaverde
1 - 1 La Liara Balompié
A.D. Mosqueo
0 - 1 U.D. Rinconada
Cazalla de la Sierra
0 - 0 La Barrera C.F.
Campana Balompié
2 - 1 C.D. Peñaflor
U.D. Loreto
1 - 1 Espartinas C.F.
U.D. Pilas
2 - 1 Atlético Libertad
Puebla C.F.
0 - 0 C.D. Albaida
C.M.D. San Juan
3 - 0 C.D. Aznalcóllar
Atlético Villanueva
1 - 2 Atlético Sanlúcar
access_time JORNADA 31 - 14/4/2019 get_app
La Liara Balompié
2 - 1 U.D. Villaverde
U.D. Rinconada
3 - 2 A.D. Mosqueo
La Barrera C.F.
3 - 0 Cazalla de la Sierra
C.D. Peñaflor
2 - 0 Campana Balompié
Espartinas C.F.
2 - 1 U.D. Loreto
Atlético Libertad
1 - 6 U.D. Pilas
C.D. Albaida
1 - 3 Puebla C.F.
C.D. Aznalcóllar
1 - 1 C.M.D. San Juan
Atlético Sanlúcar
2 - 1 Atlético Villanueva
access_time JORNADA 15 - 9/12/2018 get_app
U.D. Villaverde
3 - 0 A.D. Mosqueo
U.D. Rinconada
3 - 0 Cazalla de la Sierra
La Barrera C.F.
2 - 0 Campana Balompié
C.D. Peñaflor
4 - 0 U.D. Loreto
Espartinas C.F.
1 - 1 U.D. Pilas
Atlético Libertad
1 - 2 Puebla C.F.
C.D. Albaida
2 - 1 C.M.D. San Juan
C.D. Aznalcóllar
1 - 1 Atlético Villanueva
La Liara Balompié
1 - 1 Atlético Sanlúcar
access_time JORNADA 32 - 28/4/2019 get_app
A.D. Mosqueo
1 - 4 U.D. Villaverde
Cazalla de la Sierra
0 - 0 U.D. Rinconada
Campana Balompié
0 - 3 La Barrera C.F.
U.D. Loreto
3 - 0 C.D. Peñaflor
U.D. Pilas
3 - 3 Espartinas C.F.
Puebla C.F.
5 - 0 Atlético Libertad
C.M.D. San Juan
0 - 0 C.D. Albaida
Atlético Villanueva
0 - 4 C.D. Aznalcóllar
Atlético Sanlúcar
2 - 3 La Liara Balompié
access_time JORNADA 16 - 15/12/2018 get_app
La Liara Balompié
0 - 2 A.D. Mosqueo
Cazalla de la Sierra
3 - 0 U.D. Villaverde
Campana Balompié
0 - 2 U.D. Rinconada
U.D. Loreto
0 - 3 La Barrera C.F.
U.D. Pilas
0 - 2 C.D. Peñaflor
Puebla C.F.
0 - 1 Espartinas C.F.
C.M.D. San Juan
3 - 1 Atlético Libertad
Atlético Villanueva
0 - 1 C.D. Albaida
Atlético Sanlúcar
2 - 1 C.D. Aznalcóllar
access_time JORNADA 33 - 5/5/2019 get_app
A.D. Mosqueo
1 - 1 La Liara Balompié
U.D. Villaverde
1 - 1 Cazalla de la Sierra
U.D. Rinconada
8 - 0 Campana Balompié
La Barrera C.F.
3 - 1 U.D. Loreto
C.D. Peñaflor
0 - 0 U.D. Pilas
Espartinas C.F.
2 - 1 Puebla C.F.
Atlético Libertad
3 - 3 C.M.D. San Juan
C.D. Albaida
5 - 3 Atlético Villanueva
C.D. Aznalcóllar
4 - 0 Atlético Sanlúcar
access_time JORNADA 17 - 22/12/2018 get_app
A.D. Mosqueo
4 - 0 Cazalla de la Sierra
U.D. Villaverde
2 - 0 Campana Balompié
U.D. Rinconada
3 - 0 U.D. Loreto
La Barrera C.F.
0 - 3 U.D. Pilas
C.D. Peñaflor
1 - 1 Puebla C.F.
Espartinas C.F.
1 - 2 C.M.D. San Juan
Atlético Libertad
6 - 1 Atlético Villanueva
C.D. Albaida
2 - 0 Atlético Sanlúcar
C.D. Aznalcóllar
3 - 2 La Liara Balompié
access_time JORNADA 34 - 18/5/2019 get_app
Cazalla de la Sierra
5 - 2 A.D. Mosqueo
Campana Balompié
0 - 4 U.D. Villaverde
U.D. Loreto
2 - 3 U.D. Rinconada
U.D. Pilas
2 - 1 La Barrera C.F.
Puebla C.F.
1 - 1 C.D. Peñaflor
C.M.D. San Juan
3 - 1 Espartinas C.F.
Atlético Villanueva
6 - 2 Atlético Libertad
Atlético Sanlúcar
5 - 1 C.D. Albaida
La Liara Balompié
0 - 0 C.D. Aznalcóllar
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com