Calendario

access_time JORNADA 1 - 1/9/2018 get_app
C.D. San Marcelino
0 - 0 C.D. Buñol
Burjassot C.F.
3 - 0 C.D. Serranos
Castellar-Oliveral
0 - 2 Ribarroja C.F.
S.C. Requena
1 - 1 U.D. Quart Poblet
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
0 - 2 Recambios Colón C.D.
Alcácer C.F.
1 - 3 Rayo San Antonio
Juv. Barrio Cristo
0 - 1 Discóbolo La Torre
Mislata C.F.
0 - 3 C.D. Utiel
Torrent C.F.
0 - 0 AT. Vallbonense
access_time JORNADA 18 - 13/1/2019 get_app
C.D. Buñol
2 - 1 C.D. San Marcelino
C.D. Serranos
1 - 5 Burjassot C.F.
Ribarroja C.F.
2 - 0 Castellar-Oliveral
U.D. Quart Poblet
1 - 1 S.C. Requena
Recambios Colón C.D.
2 - 0 U.D. Aldaia C.F.
Rayo San Antonio
1 - 1 Alcácer C.F.
Discóbolo La Torre
1 - 0 Juv. Barrio Cristo
C.D. Utiel
1 - 0 Mislata C.F.
AT. Vallbonense
2 - 2 Torrent C.F.
access_time JORNADA 2 - 8/9/2018 get_app
C.D. Buñol
1 - 2 Torrent C.F.
C.D. Serranos
1 - 2 C.D. San Marcelino
Ribarroja C.F.
3 - 0 Burjassot C.F.
U.D. Quart Poblet
1 - 1 Castellar-Oliveral
Recambios Colón C.D.
0 - 0 S.C. Requena
Rayo San Antonio
1 - 0 U.D. Aldaia C.F.
Discóbolo La Torre
2 - 1 Alcácer C.F.
C.D. Utiel
8 - 0 Juv. Barrio Cristo
AT. Vallbonense
1 - 0 Mislata C.F.
access_time JORNADA 19 - 20/1/2019 get_app
Torrent C.F.
3 - 1 C.D. Buñol
C.D. San Marcelino
2 - 0 C.D. Serranos
Burjassot C.F.
1 - 3 Ribarroja C.F.
Castellar-Oliveral
2 - 3 U.D. Quart Poblet
S.C. Requena
0 - 2 Recambios Colón C.D.
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
1 - 2 Rayo San Antonio
Alcácer C.F.
4 - 0 Discóbolo La Torre
Juv. Barrio Cristo
1 - 3 C.D. Utiel
Mislata C.F.
1 - 2 AT. Vallbonense
access_time JORNADA 3 - 16/9/2018 get_app
C.D. Buñol
2 - 0 C.D. Serranos
C.D. San Marcelino
2 - 2 Ribarroja C.F.
Burjassot C.F.
0 - 1 U.D. Quart Poblet
Castellar-Oliveral
0 - 2 Recambios Colón C.D.
S.C. Requena
0 - 0 Rayo San Antonio
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
1 - 0 Discóbolo La Torre
Alcácer C.F.
0 - 2 C.D. Utiel
Juv. Barrio Cristo
1 - 0 AT. Vallbonense
Torrent C.F.
2 - 1 Mislata C.F.
access_time JORNADA 20 - 26/1/2019 get_app
C.D. Serranos
0 - 3 C.D. Buñol
Ribarroja C.F.
1 - 1 C.D. San Marcelino
U.D. Quart Poblet
1 - 1 Burjassot C.F.
Recambios Colón C.D.
3 - 0 Castellar-Oliveral
Rayo San Antonio
3 - 0 S.C. Requena
Discóbolo La Torre
3 - 0 U.D. Aldaia C.F.
C.D. Utiel
2 - 0 Alcácer C.F.
AT. Vallbonense
1 - 1 Juv. Barrio Cristo
Mislata C.F.
1 - 2 Torrent C.F.
access_time JORNADA 4 - 23/9/2018 get_app
C.D. Serranos
1 - 3 Torrent C.F.
Ribarroja C.F.
1 - 1 C.D. Buñol
U.D. Quart Poblet
0 - 3 C.D. San Marcelino
Recambios Colón C.D.
6 - 1 Burjassot C.F.
Rayo San Antonio
1 - 1 Castellar-Oliveral
Discóbolo La Torre
1 - 1 S.C. Requena
C.D. Utiel
1 - 0 U.D. Aldaia C.F.
AT. Vallbonense
1 - 1 Alcácer C.F.
Mislata C.F.
4 - 2 Juv. Barrio Cristo
access_time JORNADA 21 - 3/2/2019 get_app
Torrent C.F.
4 - 1 C.D. Serranos
C.D. Buñol
0 - 0 Ribarroja C.F.
C.D. San Marcelino
0 - 1 U.D. Quart Poblet
Burjassot C.F.
0 - 0 Recambios Colón C.D.
Castellar-Oliveral
1 - 1 Rayo San Antonio
S.C. Requena
0 - 0 Discóbolo La Torre
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
0 - 0 C.D. Utiel
Alcácer C.F.
1 - 0 AT. Vallbonense
Juv. Barrio Cristo
2 - 0 Mislata C.F.
access_time JORNADA 5 - 30/9/2018 get_app
C.D. Serranos
2 - 3 Ribarroja C.F.
C.D. Buñol
1 - 0 U.D. Quart Poblet
C.D. San Marcelino
0 - 0 Recambios Colón C.D.
Burjassot C.F.
1 - 1 Rayo San Antonio
Castellar-Oliveral
0 - 4 Discóbolo La Torre
S.C. Requena
1 - 1 C.D. Utiel
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
3 - 0 AT. Vallbonense
Alcácer C.F.
4 - 2 Mislata C.F.
Torrent C.F.
2 - 0 Juv. Barrio Cristo
access_time JORNADA 22 - 10/2/2019 get_app
Ribarroja C.F.
6 - 1 C.D. Serranos
U.D. Quart Poblet
1 - 1 C.D. Buñol
Recambios Colón C.D.
1 - 1 C.D. San Marcelino
Rayo San Antonio
1 - 1 Burjassot C.F.
Discóbolo La Torre
1 - 0 Castellar-Oliveral
C.D. Utiel
4 - 0 S.C. Requena
AT. Vallbonense
3 - 0 U.D. Aldaia C.F.
Mislata C.F.
1 - 0 Alcácer C.F.
Juv. Barrio Cristo
0 - 0 Torrent C.F.
access_time JORNADA 6 - 6/10/2018 get_app
Ribarroja C.F.
0 - 0 Torrent C.F.
U.D. Quart Poblet
4 - 3 C.D. Serranos
Recambios Colón C.D.
4 - 1 C.D. Buñol
Rayo San Antonio
0 - 2 C.D. San Marcelino
Discóbolo La Torre
1 - 1 Burjassot C.F.
C.D. Utiel
2 - 2 Castellar-Oliveral
AT. Vallbonense
0 - 2 S.C. Requena
Mislata C.F.
2 - 1 U.D. Aldaia C.F.
Juv. Barrio Cristo
2 - 1 Alcácer C.F.
access_time JORNADA 23 - 17/2/2019 get_app
Torrent C.F.
2 - 1 Ribarroja C.F.
C.D. Serranos
1 - 0 U.D. Quart Poblet
C.D. Buñol
1 - 1 Recambios Colón C.D.
C.D. San Marcelino
1 - 1 Rayo San Antonio
Burjassot C.F.
3 - 2 Discóbolo La Torre
Castellar-Oliveral
1 - 1 C.D. Utiel
S.C. Requena
1 - 0 AT. Vallbonense
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
1 - 2 Mislata C.F.
Alcácer C.F.
0 - 2 Juv. Barrio Cristo
access_time JORNADA 7 - 14/10/2018 get_app
Ribarroja C.F.
3 - 0 U.D. Quart Poblet
C.D. Serranos
0 - 1 Recambios Colón C.D.
C.D. Buñol
1 - 0 Rayo San Antonio
C.D. San Marcelino
0 - 1 Discóbolo La Torre
Burjassot C.F.
2 - 2 C.D. Utiel
Castellar-Oliveral
1 - 2 AT. Vallbonense
S.C. Requena
2 - 0 Mislata C.F.
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
1 - 1 Juv. Barrio Cristo
Torrent C.F.
1 - 0 Alcácer C.F.
access_time JORNADA 24 - 23/2/2019 get_app
U.D. Quart Poblet
1 - 0 Ribarroja C.F.
Recambios Colón C.D.
4 - 0 C.D. Serranos
Rayo San Antonio
1 - 2 C.D. Buñol
Discóbolo La Torre
3 - 0 C.D. San Marcelino
C.D. Utiel
2 - 0 Burjassot C.F.
AT. Vallbonense
4 - 1 Castellar-Oliveral
Mislata C.F.
2 - 1 S.C. Requena
Juv. Barrio Cristo
0 - 1 U.D. Aldaia C.F.
Alcácer C.F.
1 - 2 Torrent C.F.
access_time JORNADA 8 - 7/11/2018 get_app
U.D. Quart Poblet
0 - 3 Torrent C.F.
Recambios Colón C.D.
1 - 0 Ribarroja C.F.
Rayo San Antonio
4 - 1 C.D. Serranos
Discóbolo La Torre
1 - 1 C.D. Buñol
C.D. Utiel
1 - 0 C.D. San Marcelino
AT. Vallbonense
0 - 2 Burjassot C.F.
Mislata C.F.
0 - 0 Castellar-Oliveral
Juv. Barrio Cristo
0 - 2 S.C. Requena
Alcácer C.F.
1 - 1 U.D. Aldaia C.F.
access_time JORNADA 25 - 2/3/2019 get_app
Torrent C.F.
1 - 1 U.D. Quart Poblet
Ribarroja C.F.
0 - 1 Recambios Colón C.D.
C.D. Serranos
1 - 2 Rayo San Antonio
C.D. Buñol
0 - 1 Discóbolo La Torre
C.D. San Marcelino
0 - 1 C.D. Utiel
Burjassot C.F.
2 - 0 AT. Vallbonense
Castellar-Oliveral
2 - 1 Mislata C.F.
S.C. Requena
0 - 1 Juv. Barrio Cristo
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
1 - 3 Alcácer C.F.
access_time JORNADA 9 - 28/10/2018 get_app
U.D. Quart Poblet
2 - 4 Recambios Colón C.D.
Ribarroja C.F.
1 - 0 Rayo San Antonio
C.D. Serranos
1 - 3 Discóbolo La Torre
C.D. Buñol
0 - 0 C.D. Utiel
C.D. San Marcelino
0 - 0 AT. Vallbonense
Burjassot C.F.
4 - 1 Mislata C.F.
Castellar-Oliveral
3 - 1 Juv. Barrio Cristo
S.C. Requena
1 - 1 Alcácer C.F.
Torrent C.F.
2 - 3 U.D. Aldaia C.F.
access_time JORNADA 26 - 10/3/2019 get_app
Recambios Colón C.D.
4 - 0 U.D. Quart Poblet
Rayo San Antonio
0 - 1 Ribarroja C.F.
Discóbolo La Torre
3 - 1 C.D. Serranos
C.D. Utiel
1 - 1 C.D. Buñol
AT. Vallbonense
0 - 5 C.D. San Marcelino
Mislata C.F.
3 - 0 Burjassot C.F.
Juv. Barrio Cristo
2 - 2 Castellar-Oliveral
Alcácer C.F.
0 - 2 S.C. Requena
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
0 - 1 Torrent C.F.
access_time JORNADA 10 - 4/11/2018 get_app
Recambios Colón C.D.
2 - 1 Torrent C.F.
Rayo San Antonio
0 - 0 U.D. Quart Poblet
Discóbolo La Torre
0 - 2 Ribarroja C.F.
C.D. Utiel
4 - 0 C.D. Serranos
AT. Vallbonense
0 - 2 C.D. Buñol
Mislata C.F.
1 - 2 C.D. San Marcelino
Juv. Barrio Cristo
0 - 1 Burjassot C.F.
Alcácer C.F.
1 - 1 Castellar-Oliveral
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
0 - 0 S.C. Requena
access_time JORNADA 27 - 23/3/2019 get_app
Torrent C.F.
1 - 3 Recambios Colón C.D.
U.D. Quart Poblet
0 - 1 Rayo San Antonio
Ribarroja C.F.
2 - 1 Discóbolo La Torre
C.D. Serranos
0 - 2 C.D. Utiel
C.D. Buñol
3 - 1 AT. Vallbonense
C.D. San Marcelino
3 - 1 Mislata C.F.
Burjassot C.F.
0 - 0 Juv. Barrio Cristo
Castellar-Oliveral
4 - 3 Alcácer C.F.
S.C. Requena
0 - 1 U.D. Aldaia C.F.
access_time JORNADA 11 - 11/11/2018 get_app
Recambios Colón C.D.
1 - 1 Rayo San Antonio
U.D. Quart Poblet
1 - 1 Discóbolo La Torre
Ribarroja C.F.
0 - 1 C.D. Utiel
C.D. Serranos
1 - 2 AT. Vallbonense
C.D. Buñol
1 - 1 Mislata C.F.
C.D. San Marcelino
2 - 1 Juv. Barrio Cristo
Burjassot C.F.
2 - 0 Alcácer C.F.
Castellar-Oliveral
0 - 1 U.D. Aldaia C.F.
Torrent C.F.
1 - 1 S.C. Requena
access_time JORNADA 28 - 30/3/2019 get_app
Rayo San Antonio
2 - 2 Recambios Colón C.D.
Discóbolo La Torre
2 - 4 U.D. Quart Poblet
C.D. Utiel
0 - 0 Ribarroja C.F.
AT. Vallbonense
2 - 1 C.D. Serranos
Mislata C.F.
0 - 2 C.D. Buñol
Juv. Barrio Cristo
4 - 2 C.D. San Marcelino
Alcácer C.F.
3 - 1 Burjassot C.F.
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
3 - 1 Castellar-Oliveral
S.C. Requena
0 - 0 Torrent C.F.
access_time JORNADA 12 - 18/11/2018 get_app
Rayo San Antonio
2 - 4 Torrent C.F.
Discóbolo La Torre
0 - 2 Recambios Colón C.D.
C.D. Utiel
1 - 1 U.D. Quart Poblet
AT. Vallbonense
1 - 3 Ribarroja C.F.
Mislata C.F.
2 - 1 C.D. Serranos
Juv. Barrio Cristo
1 - 1 C.D. Buñol
Alcácer C.F.
1 - 0 C.D. San Marcelino
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
2 - 3 Burjassot C.F.
S.C. Requena
1 - 0 Castellar-Oliveral
access_time JORNADA 29 - 6/4/2019 get_app
Torrent C.F.
2 - 1 Rayo San Antonio
Recambios Colón C.D.
3 - 0 Discóbolo La Torre
U.D. Quart Poblet
0 - 1 C.D. Utiel
Ribarroja C.F.
4 - 0 AT. Vallbonense
C.D. Serranos
1 - 2 Mislata C.F.
C.D. Buñol
1 - 1 Juv. Barrio Cristo
C.D. San Marcelino
1 - 1 Alcácer C.F.
Burjassot C.F.
1 - 1 U.D. Aldaia C.F.
Castellar-Oliveral
0 - 1 S.C. Requena
access_time JORNADA 13 - 25/11/2018 get_app
Rayo San Antonio
4 - 0 Discóbolo La Torre
Recambios Colón C.D.
0 - 0 C.D. Utiel
U.D. Quart Poblet
1 - 1 AT. Vallbonense
Ribarroja C.F.
3 - 3 Mislata C.F.
C.D. Serranos
2 - 2 Juv. Barrio Cristo
C.D. Buñol
0 - 0 Alcácer C.F.
C.D. San Marcelino
1 - 4 U.D. Aldaia C.F.
Burjassot C.F.
0 - 3 S.C. Requena
Torrent C.F.
4 - 0 Castellar-Oliveral
access_time JORNADA 30 - 13/4/2019 get_app
Discóbolo La Torre
1 - 0 Rayo San Antonio
C.D. Utiel
0 - 3 Recambios Colón C.D.
AT. Vallbonense
2 - 1 U.D. Quart Poblet
Mislata C.F.
0 - 0 Ribarroja C.F.
Juv. Barrio Cristo
3 - 0 C.D. Serranos
Alcácer C.F.
0 - 1 C.D. Buñol
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
0 - 0 C.D. San Marcelino
S.C. Requena
0 - 1 Burjassot C.F.
Castellar-Oliveral
0 - 1 Torrent C.F.
access_time JORNADA 14 - 2/12/2018 get_app
Discóbolo La Torre
1 - 2 Torrent C.F.
C.D. Utiel
1 - 3 Rayo San Antonio
AT. Vallbonense
0 - 3 Recambios Colón C.D.
Mislata C.F.
0 - 2 U.D. Quart Poblet
Juv. Barrio Cristo
0 - 3 Ribarroja C.F.
Alcácer C.F.
2 - 1 C.D. Serranos
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
0 - 0 C.D. Buñol
S.C. Requena
1 - 0 C.D. San Marcelino
Castellar-Oliveral
0 - 0 Burjassot C.F.
access_time JORNADA 31 - 28/4/2019 get_app
Torrent C.F.
- Discóbolo La Torre
Rayo San Antonio
- C.D. Utiel
Recambios Colón C.D.
- AT. Vallbonense
U.D. Quart Poblet
- Mislata C.F.
Ribarroja C.F.
- Juv. Barrio Cristo
C.D. Serranos
- Alcácer C.F.
C.D. Buñol
- U.D. Aldaia C.F.
C.D. San Marcelino
- S.C. Requena
Burjassot C.F.
- Castellar-Oliveral
access_time JORNADA 15 - 9/12/2018 get_app
Discóbolo La Torre
2 - 2 C.D. Utiel
Rayo San Antonio
1 - 2 AT. Vallbonense
Recambios Colón C.D.
3 - 0 Mislata C.F.
U.D. Quart Poblet
2 - 0 Juv. Barrio Cristo
Ribarroja C.F.
4 - 1 Alcácer C.F.
C.D. Serranos
2 - 0 U.D. Aldaia C.F.
C.D. Buñol
3 - 0 S.C. Requena
C.D. San Marcelino
3 - 1 Castellar-Oliveral
Torrent C.F.
0 - 1 Burjassot C.F.
access_time JORNADA 32 - 5/5/2019 get_app
C.D. Utiel
- Discóbolo La Torre
AT. Vallbonense
- Rayo San Antonio
Mislata C.F.
- Recambios Colón C.D.
Juv. Barrio Cristo
- U.D. Quart Poblet
Alcácer C.F.
- Ribarroja C.F.
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
- C.D. Serranos
S.C. Requena
- C.D. Buñol
Castellar-Oliveral
- C.D. San Marcelino
Burjassot C.F.
- Torrent C.F.
access_time JORNADA 16 - 15/12/2018 get_app
Torrent C.F.
0 - 0 C.D. Utiel
AT. Vallbonense
3 - 1 Discóbolo La Torre
Mislata C.F.
1 - 4 Rayo San Antonio
Juv. Barrio Cristo
0 - 3 Recambios Colón C.D.
Alcácer C.F.
5 - 1 U.D. Quart Poblet
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
1 - 3 Ribarroja C.F.
S.C. Requena
0 - 0 C.D. Serranos
Castellar-Oliveral
2 - 1 C.D. Buñol
Burjassot C.F.
2 - 3 C.D. San Marcelino
access_time JORNADA 33 - 12/5/2019 get_app
C.D. Utiel
- Torrent C.F.
Discóbolo La Torre
- AT. Vallbonense
Rayo San Antonio
- Mislata C.F.
Recambios Colón C.D.
- Juv. Barrio Cristo
U.D. Quart Poblet
- Alcácer C.F.
Ribarroja C.F.
- U.D. Aldaia C.F.
C.D. Serranos
- S.C. Requena
C.D. Buñol
- Castellar-Oliveral
C.D. San Marcelino
- Burjassot C.F.
access_time JORNADA 17 - 22/12/2018 get_app
C.D. Utiel
4 - 0 AT. Vallbonense
Discóbolo La Torre
1 - 0 Mislata C.F.
Rayo San Antonio
0 - 2 Juv. Barrio Cristo
Recambios Colón C.D.
3 - 0 Alcácer C.F.
U.D. Quart Poblet
2 - 1 U.D. Aldaia C.F.
Ribarroja C.F.
2 - 0 S.C. Requena
C.D. Serranos
4 - 2 Castellar-Oliveral
C.D. Buñol
1 - 0 Burjassot C.F.
C.D. San Marcelino
1 - 1 Torrent C.F.
access_time JORNADA 34 - 19/5/2019 get_app
AT. Vallbonense
- C.D. Utiel
Mislata C.F.
- Discóbolo La Torre
Juv. Barrio Cristo
- Rayo San Antonio
Alcácer C.F.
- Recambios Colón C.D.
U.D. Aldaia C.F.
- U.D. Quart Poblet
S.C. Requena
- Ribarroja C.F.
Castellar-Oliveral
- C.D. Serranos
Burjassot C.F.
- C.D. Buñol
Torrent C.F.
- C.D. San Marcelino
Calendario ofrecido por www.lapreferente.com